Jun 1 - 7 Jun, 2020
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Loading ...
  • Monday, June 1, 2020
    06:05 PM to 07:00 PM
    (0 Reserved 20 Open)
    $20.00
    55 min
  • Tuesday, June 2, 2020
    09:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    (0 Reserved 20 Open)
    $20.00
    1 hr
    06:15 PM to 07:00 PM
    (0 Reserved 20 Open)
    $20.00
    45 min
  • Wednesday, June 3, 2020
    06:05 PM to 07:00 PM
    (0 Reserved 20 Open)
    $20.00
    55 min
  • Thursday, June 4, 2020
    09:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    (0 Reserved 20 Open)
    $20.00
    1 hr
    06:15 PM to 07:00 PM
    (0 Reserved 20 Open)
    $20.00
    45 min
  • Friday, June 5, 2020
    No Class scheduled
  • Saturday, June 6, 2020
    No Class scheduled
  • Sunday, June 7, 2020
    No Class scheduled