May 10 - 16 May, 2018
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Thursday, May 10, 2018
    Finished
    04:30 PM to 05:15 PM
    Dani Reidy
    $15.00
    45 min
  • Friday, May 11, 2018
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Dani Reidy
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
  • Saturday, May 12, 2018
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:30 AM
    Johanna Pemberton
    $40.00
    1 hr
  • Sunday, May 13, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Monday, May 14, 2018
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Dani Reidy
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:45 PM
    Dani Reidy
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
  • Tuesday, May 15, 2018
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:45 PM
    Dani Reidy
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
  • Wednesday, May 16, 2018
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Yvonne Pert
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:45 PM
    Susann Schwachenwalde
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min