Jun 21 - 27 Jun, 2018
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Thursday, June 21, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Friday, June 22, 2018
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Dani Reidy
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
  • Saturday, June 23, 2018
    Finished
    09:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    Johanna Pemberton
    $15.00
    1 hr
    Finished
    10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
    Johanna Pemberton
    $15.00
    45 min
  • Sunday, June 24, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Monday, June 25, 2018
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Dani Reidy
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:45 PM
    Dani Reidy
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
  • Tuesday, June 26, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Wednesday, June 27, 2018
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Yvonne Pert
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:45 PM
    Susann Schwachenwalde
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min