Aug 18 - 24 Aug, 2018
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Saturday, August 18, 2018
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:30 AM
    Johanna Ratcliff
    $35.00
    1 hr
  • Sunday, August 19, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Monday, August 20, 2018
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Dani Reidy
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:45 PM
    Dani Reidy
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
  • Tuesday, August 21, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Wednesday, August 22, 2018
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Yvonne Pert
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
    06:30 PM to 07:45 PM
    Amanda Full
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
  • Thursday, August 23, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Friday, August 24, 2018
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Dani Reidy
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min