Sep 22 - 28 Sep, 2018
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Saturday, September 22, 2018
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:30 AM
    Johanna Ratcliff
    $35.00
    1 hr
  • Sunday, September 23, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Monday, September 24, 2018
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Annie Benfield
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:45 PM
    Amanda Full,Bec Morrison
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
  • Tuesday, September 25, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Wednesday, September 26, 2018
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:45 PM
    Amanda Full
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
  • Thursday, September 27, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Friday, September 28, 2018
    No Class scheduled