Oct 5 - 11 Oct, 2018
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Friday, October 5, 2018
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Annie Benfield
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
  • Saturday, October 6, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Sunday, October 7, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Monday, October 8, 2018
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Annie Benfield
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:45 PM
    Amanda Full,Bec Morrison
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
  • Tuesday, October 9, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Wednesday, October 10, 2018
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Yvonne Pert
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:45 PM
    Amanda Full
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
  • Thursday, October 11, 2018
    Finished
    04:15 PM to 05:00 PM
    Bec Morrison
    $15.00
    45 min