Dec 14 - 20 Dec, 2018
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Friday, December 14, 2018
    07:45 AM to 08:45 AM
    Megan Lamb
    $20.00
    1 hr
  • Saturday, December 15, 2018
    08:00 AM to 09:00 AM
    $18.00
    1 hr
  • Sunday, December 16, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Monday, December 17, 2018
    07:45 AM to 08:45 AM
    Megan Lamb
    $20.00
    1 hr
    07:30 PM to 08:30 PM
    Megan Lamb
    $20.00
    1 hr
  • Tuesday, December 18, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Wednesday, December 19, 2018
    09:30 AM to 10:30 AM
    Megan Lamb
    $20.00
    1 hr
    07:30 PM to 08:30 PM
    Megan Lamb
    $20.00
    1 hr
  • Thursday, December 20, 2018
    04:30 PM to 05:15 PM
    $15.00
    45 min