Feb 6 - 12 Feb, 2019
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Wednesday, February 6, 2019
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Dani Reidy
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:45 PM
    Amanda Full
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
  • Thursday, February 7, 2019
    Finished
    04:15 PM to 05:00 PM
    Bec Morrison
    $15.00
    45 min
  • Friday, February 8, 2019
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Annie Benfield
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
  • Saturday, February 9, 2019
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:30 AM
    Johanna Ratcliff
    $40.00
    1 hr
  • Sunday, February 10, 2019
    No Class scheduled
  • Monday, February 11, 2019
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Annie Benfield
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:45 PM
    Amanda Full, Bec Morrison
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
  • Tuesday, February 12, 2019
    Finished
    06:30 AM to 07:45 AM
    Amanda Full
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min