Feb 6 - 12 Feb, 2019
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Wednesday, February 6, 2019
    No Class scheduled
  • Thursday, February 7, 2019
    Finished
    07:00 AM to 07:15 AM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    Finished
    07:15 AM to 08:00 AM
    Grace L
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    12:00 PM to 12:15 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    Finished
    12:15 PM to 01:00 PM
    Lindsey L
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    01:15 PM to 02:00 PM
    Lindsey L
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    05:15 PM to 05:30 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    Finished
    05:30 PM to 06:15 PM
    JE T
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:15 PM
    Matthew J
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    07:30 PM to 08:15 PM
    Lindsey L
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    08:30 PM to 08:45 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    Finished
    08:45 PM to 09:30 PM
    Jean W
    $45.00
    45 min
  • Friday, February 8, 2019
    Finished
    07:00 AM to 07:15 AM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    Finished
    07:15 AM to 08:00 AM
    Janice L
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    12:00 PM to 12:15 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    Finished
    12:15 PM to 01:00 PM
    Matthew J
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    01:15 PM to 02:00 PM
    Tiffany T
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    05:15 PM to 05:30 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    Finished
    05:30 PM to 06:15 PM
    Grace L
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:15 PM
    Shana L
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    07:30 PM to 08:15 PM
    JE T
    $45.00
    45 min
  • Saturday, February 9, 2019
    Finished
    09:15 AM to 09:30 AM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    Lindsey L
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
    Lindsey L
    $45.00
    60 min
    Finished
    12:15 PM to 01:00 PM
    Grace L
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    01:45 PM to 02:00 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    Finished
    02:00 PM to 02:45 PM
    Fay L
    $45.00
    45 min
  • Sunday, February 10, 2019
    Finished
    09:15 AM to 09:30 AM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    JE T
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    10:45 AM to 11:00 AM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    Finished
    11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
    JE T
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    12:15 PM to 01:00 PM
    Fay L
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    01:45 PM to 02:00 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    Finished
    02:00 PM to 02:45 PM
    Tasha K
    $45.00
    45 min
  • Monday, February 11, 2019
    Finished
    07:00 AM to 07:15 AM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    Finished
    07:15 AM to 08:00 AM
    Tasha K
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    12:00 PM to 12:15 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    Finished
    12:15 PM to 01:00 PM
    Fay Fay H
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    01:15 PM to 02:00 PM
    Janice L
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    05:15 PM to 05:30 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    Finished
    05:30 PM to 06:15 PM
    JE T
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:15 PM
    Lindsey L
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    07:30 PM to 08:15 PM
    Lindsey L
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    08:30 PM to 08:45 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    Finished
    08:45 PM to 09:30 PM
    JE T
    $45.00
    45 min
  • Tuesday, February 12, 2019
    Finished
    07:00 AM to 07:15 AM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    Finished
    07:15 AM to 08:00 AM
    Grace L
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    12:00 PM to 12:15 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    Finished
    12:15 PM to 01:00 PM
    JE T
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    01:15 PM to 02:00 PM
    Lindsey L
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    05:15 PM to 05:30 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    Finished
    05:30 PM to 06:15 PM
    Lindsey L
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:15 PM
    Fay Fay H
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    07:30 PM to 08:15 PM
    Fay L
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    08:30 PM to 08:45 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    Finished
    08:45 PM to 09:30 PM
    Tasha K
    $45.00
    45 min