Jul 4 - 10 Jul, 2020
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Loading ...
  • Saturday, July 4, 2020
    No Class scheduled
  • Sunday, July 5, 2020
    No Class scheduled
  • Monday, July 6, 2020
    09:00 to 09:45
    (6 Reserved 6 Open)
    Chris Kightley
    €20
    45 min
    Finished
    18:15 to 19:00
    (10 Reserved 2 Open)
    Chris Kightley
    €20
    45 min
    Finished
    19:30 to 20:30
    (10 Reserved 5 Open)
    Chris Kightley
    €20
    60 min
    Finished
  • Tuesday, July 7, 2020
    18:15 to 19:00
    (11 Reserved 1 Open)
    Chris Kightley
    €20
    45 min
    Finished
    19:30 to 20:15
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Chris Kightley
    €20
    45 min
    Finished
  • Wednesday, July 8, 2020
    09:00 to 09:45
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Chris Kightley
    €20
    45 min
    Finished
    18:15 to 19:00
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Chris Kightley
    €20
    45 min
    Finished
    19:15 to 20:15
    (11 Reserved 4 Open)
    Chris Kightley
    €20
    60 min
    Finished
  • Thursday, July 9, 2020
    No Class scheduled
  • Friday, July 10, 2020
    09:00 to 09:45
    (7 Reserved 3 Open)
    Chris Kightley
    €20
    45 min
    Finished
    18:15 to 19:00
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Chris Kightley
    €20
    45 min
    Finished
    19:30 to 20:30
    (8 Reserved 7 Open)
    Chris Kightley
    €20
    60 min
    Finished