Dec 1 - 7 Dec, 2017
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Friday, December 1, 2017
    Finished
    06:15 AM to 07:15 AM
    Fleur Crawford
    $20.00
    1hr
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Dani Reidy
    $20.00
    1hr 15mins
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 08:00 PM
    Dani Reidy
    $25.00
    1hr 30mins
  • Saturday, December 2, 2017
    Finished
    08:00 AM to 09:15 AM
    Dani Reidy
    $20.00
    1hr 15mins
  • Sunday, December 3, 2017
    No Class scheduled
  • Monday, December 4, 2017
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Dani Reidy
    $20.00
    1hr 15mins
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:45 PM
    Dani Reidy
    $20.00
    1hr 15mins
  • Tuesday, December 5, 2017
    No Class scheduled
  • Wednesday, December 6, 2017
    Finished
    10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
    Johanna Pemberton
    $15.00
    0hr 45mins
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
    Dani Reidy
    $20.00
    1hr
  • Thursday, December 7, 2017
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Dani Reidy
    $20.00
    1hr 15mins