Jan 6 - 12 Jan, 2018
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Saturday, January 6, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Sunday, January 7, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Monday, January 8, 2018
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Emily King
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:45 PM
    Emily King
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
  • Tuesday, January 9, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Wednesday, January 10, 2018
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Talia Burlovic
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
  • Thursday, January 11, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Friday, January 12, 2018
    Finished
    06:15 AM to 07:15 AM
    Talia Burlovic
    $20.00
    1 hr
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Emily King
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min