Nov 25 - 1 Dec, 2020
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Duration
    Room
  • Loading ...
  • Wednesday, November 25, 2020
    Finished
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Tara Burdett
    50 min
    Studio 2
    Finished
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (13 Reserved 1 Open)
    Tara Burdett
    50 min
    Studio 2
    Finished
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Tara Burdett
    50 min
    Studio 2
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (11 Reserved 3 Open)
    Tara Burdett
    50 min
    Finished
    10:30 AM to 11:20 AM
    (12 Reserved 2 Open)
    Tara Burdett
    50 min
    Finished
    12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
    (12 Reserved 2 Open)
    Tara Burdett
    50 min
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Lana D
    50 min
    Studio 2
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Lana D
    50 min
    Studio 2
    07:00 PM to 07:50 PM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Lana D
    50 min
    Studio 2
    08:00 PM to 08:50 PM
    (4 Reserved 10 Open)
    Lana D
    50 min
    Studio 2
  • Thursday, November 26, 2020
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Chris Galea, Nathan R
    50 min
    Studio 2
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Chris Galea, Nathan R
    50 min
    Studio 2
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Chris Galea, Nathan R
    50 min
    Studio 2
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Chris Galea, Nathan R
    50 min
    Studio 2
    10:30 AM to 11:20 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Chris Galea, Nathan R
    50 min
    Studio 2
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (13 Reserved 1 Open)
    Eliza Cook
    50 min
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Eliza Cook
    50 min
    07:00 PM to 07:50 PM
    (12 Reserved 2 Open)
    Eliza Cook
    50 min
    08:00 PM to 08:50 PM
    (8 Reserved 6 Open)
    Eliza Cook
    50 min
  • Friday, November 27, 2020
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Tiarn B
    50 min
    Studio 2
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Tiarn B
    50 min
    Studio 2
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Tiarn B
    50 min
    Studio 2
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Tiarn B
    50 min
    Studio 2
    10:30 AM to 11:20 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Tiarn B
    50 min
    Studio 2
    12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Tiarn B
    50 min
    Studio 2
    03:00 PM to 03:50 PM
    (10 Reserved 4 Open)
    Jacinta Younan
    50 min
    04:00 PM to 04:50 PM
    (9 Reserved 5 Open)
    Jacinta Younan
    50 min
  • Saturday, November 28, 2020
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Jessie Zhang
    50 min
    Studio 2
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Jessie Zhang
    50 min
    Studio 2
    09:00 AM to 09:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Jessie Zhang
    50 min
    Studio 2
    10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Jessie Zhang
    50 min
    Studio 2
    11:00 AM to 11:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Hannah Wells
    50 min
    12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
    (13 Reserved 1 Open)
    Hannah Wells
    50 min
    01:00 PM to 01:50 PM
    (11 Reserved 3 Open)
    Hannah Wells
    50 min
  • Sunday, November 29, 2020
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (10 Reserved 4 Open)
    Jessie Adamo
    50 min
    Studio 2
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (8 Reserved 2 Open)
    Jessie Adamo
    50 min
    Studio 2
    09:00 AM to 09:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Tara Burdett
    50 min
    Studio 2
    10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Tara Burdett
    50 min
    Studio 2
    11:00 AM to 11:50 AM
    (6 Reserved 8 Open)
    Tara Burdett
    50 min
    Studio 2
    03:00 PM to 03:50 PM
    (7 Reserved 7 Open)
    Jessie Zhang
    50 min
    Studio 2
    04:00 PM to 04:50 PM
    (6 Reserved 8 Open)
    Jessie Zhang
    50 min
    Studio 2
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (11 Reserved 3 Open)
    Jessie Zhang
    50 min
    Studio 2
  • Monday, November 30, 2020
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Tiarn B
    50 min
    Studio 2
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Tiarn B
    50 min
    Studio 2
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Tiarn B
    50 min
    Studio 2
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (13 Reserved 1 Open)
    Tiarn B
    50 min
    Studio 2
    10:30 AM to 11:20 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Tiarn B
    50 min
    Studio 2
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Tara Burdett
    50 min
    Studio 2
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (11 Reserved 3 Open)
    Tara Burdett
    50 min
    Studio 2
    07:00 PM to 07:50 PM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Tara Burdett
    50 min
    Studio 2
    08:00 PM to 08:50 PM
    (4 Reserved 10 Open)
    Tara Burdett
    50 min
    Studio 2
  • Tuesday, December 1, 2020
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Hannah Wells
    50 min
    Studio 2
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Hannah Wells
    50 min
    Studio 2
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Hannah Wells
    50 min
    Studio 2
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (10 Reserved 4 Open)
    Hannah Wells
    50 min
    Studio 2
    10:30 AM to 11:20 AM
    (4 Reserved 10 Open)
    Hannah Wells
    50 min
    Studio 2
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (4 Reserved 10 Open)
    Jack Wunsch
    50 min
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (12 Reserved 2 Open)
    Jack Wunsch
    50 min
    07:00 PM to 07:50 PM
    (5 Reserved 9 Open)
    Jack Wunsch
    50 min
    08:00 PM to 08:50 PM
    (8 Reserved 6 Open)
    Jack Wunsch
    50 min