Oct 29 - 4 Nov, 2020
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Duration
    Room
  • Loading ...
  • Thursday, October 29, 2020
    Finished
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    (10 Reserved 2 Open)
    Tayla Doran
    50 min
    Finished
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    (9 Reserved 3 Open)
    Tayla Doran
    50 min
    Finished
    07:30 AM to 08:20 AM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Linda W
    50 min
    Cancelled
    08:30 AM to 09:20 AM
    (0 Reserved 12 Open)
    Jacinta R
    50 min
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (7 Reserved 5 Open)
    Jacinta R
    50 min
    04:00 PM to 04:50 PM
    (7 Reserved 5 Open)
    Sasha Kauffman
    50 min
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (8 Reserved 4 Open)
    Sasha Kauffman
    50 min
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Sasha Kauffman
    50 min
  • Friday, October 30, 2020
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Georgie Oram
    50 min
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    (11 Reserved 1 Open)
    Georgie Oram
    50 min
    07:30 AM to 08:20 AM
    (8 Reserved 4 Open)
    Georgie Oram
    50 min
    08:30 AM to 09:20 AM
    (7 Reserved 5 Open)
    Georgie Oram
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (6 Reserved 6 Open)
    Georgie Oram
    50 min
    03:00 PM to 03:50 PM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Jacinta Richards
    50 min
    04:00 PM to 04:50 PM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Jacinta Richards
    50 min
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Jacinta Richards
    50 min
  • Saturday, October 31, 2020
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (5 Reserved 7 Open)
    Tayla Doran
    50 min
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (6 Reserved 6 Open)
    Tayla Doran
    50 min
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (7 Reserved 5 Open)
    Ruby M
    50 min
    09:00 AM to 09:50 AM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Ruby M
    50 min
    10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Ruby M
    50 min
    04:00 PM to 04:50 PM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Chris Wisbey
    50 min
  • Sunday, November 1, 2020
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Linda W
    50 min
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Linda W
    50 min
    09:00 AM to 09:50 AM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Jacinta Richards
    50 min
    10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
    (5 Reserved 7 Open)
    Jacinta Richards
    50 min
  • Monday, November 2, 2020
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Georgie Oram
    50 min
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Georgie Oram
    50 min
    07:30 AM to 08:20 AM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Georgie Oram
    50 min
    08:30 AM to 09:20 AM
    (6 Reserved 6 Open)
    Georgie Oram
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (5 Reserved 7 Open)
    Georgie Oram
    50 min
    03:00 PM to 03:50 PM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Nat T
    50 min
    04:00 PM to 04:50 PM
    (0 Reserved 12 Open)
    Nat Thiveos
    50 min
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Nat Thiveos
    50 min
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (0 Reserved 12 Open)
    Nat Thiveos
    50 min
  • Tuesday, November 3, 2020
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Sasha Kauffman
    50 min
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    (5 Reserved 7 Open)
    Sasha Kauffman
    50 min
    07:30 AM to 08:20 AM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Sasha Kauffman
    50 min
    08:30 AM to 09:20 AM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Georgie Oram
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Georgie Oram
    50 min
    03:00 PM to 03:50 PM
    (0 Reserved 12 Open)
    Jacinta Richards
    50 min
    04:00 PM to 04:50 PM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Jacinta Richards
    50 min
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Jacinta Richards
    50 min
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Nat Thiveos
    50 min
    07:00 PM to 07:50 PM
    (0 Reserved 12 Open)
    Nat Thiveos
    50 min
  • Wednesday, November 4, 2020
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Sasha Kauffman
    50 min
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Sasha Kauffman
    50 min
    07:30 AM to 08:20 AM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Sasha Kauffman
    50 min
    08:30 AM to 09:20 AM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Sasha Kauffman
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Linda Wisbey
    50 min
    04:00 PM to 04:50 PM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Ruby-Lara Marusic
    50 min
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Ruby-Lara Marusic
    50 min
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Ruby-Lara Marusic
    50 min
    07:00 PM to 07:50 PM
    (0 Reserved 12 Open)
    Ruby M
    50 min