Sep 25 - 1 Oct, 2020
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Duration
    Room
     
  • Loading ...
  • Friday, September 25, 2020
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (9 Reserved 5 Open)
    Nicole Clarke
    50 min
    Finished
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (12 Reserved 2 Open)
    Nicole Clarke
    50 min
    Finished
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (12 Reserved 2 Open)
    Nicole Clarke
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Nicole Clarke
    50 min
    10:30 AM to 11:20 AM
    (12 Reserved 2 Open)
    Nicole Clarke
    50 min
    12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
    (11 Reserved 3 Open)
    Sascha Olive
    50 min
    01:00 PM to 01:50 PM
    (9 Reserved 5 Open)
    Sascha Olive
    50 min
    04:00 PM to 04:50 PM
    (12 Reserved 2 Open)
    Lana D
    50 min
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (12 Reserved 2 Open)
    Lana D
    50 min
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Lana D
    50 min
  • Saturday, September 26, 2020
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Emmy Liggett
    50 min
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Emmy Liggett
    50 min
    09:00 AM to 09:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Emmy Liggett
    50 min
    10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Emmy Liggett
    50 min
    11:00 AM to 11:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Jenny Kim
    50 min
    12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
    (11 Reserved 3 Open)
    Jenny Kim
    50 min
    01:00 PM to 01:50 PM
    (4 Reserved 10 Open)
    Jenny Kim
    50 min
  • Sunday, September 27, 2020
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (7 Reserved 7 Open)
    Zoe Walker
    50 min
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    David Tran
    50 min
    09:00 AM to 09:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    David Tran
    50 min
    10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    David Tran
    50 min
    11:00 AM to 11:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    David Tran
    50 min
    12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
    (7 Reserved 7 Open)
    Sophie Wood
    50 min
    01:00 PM to 01:50 PM
    (10 Reserved 4 Open)
    Sophie Wood
    50 min
  • Monday, September 28, 2020
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (7 Reserved 7 Open)
    Ariana Mazzeo
    50 min
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Ariana Mazzeo
    50 min
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (13 Reserved 1 Open)
    Ariana Mazzeo
    50 min
    09:00 AM to 09:50 AM
    (10 Reserved 4 Open)
    Ariana Mazzeo
    50 min
    10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
    (4 Reserved 10 Open)
    Ariana Mazzeo
    50 min
    12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
    (3 Reserved 11 Open)
    Emily Harlow, Victoria K
    50 min
    01:00 PM to 01:50 PM
    (3 Reserved 11 Open)
    Emily Harlow, Victoria K
    50 min
    04:00 PM to 04:50 PM
    (4 Reserved 10 Open)
    Emily Harlow
    50 min
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (3 Reserved 11 Open)
    Emily Harlow
    50 min
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Emily Harlow
    50 min
    07:00 PM to 07:50 PM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Emily Harlow
    50 min
    08:00 PM to 08:50 PM
    (8 Reserved 6 Open)
    Emily Harlow
    50 min
  • Tuesday, September 29, 2020
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (9 Reserved 5 Open)
    Louise Gell
    50 min
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Louise Gell
    50 min
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (11 Reserved 3 Open)
    Louise Gell
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (7 Reserved 7 Open)
    Andreina I
    50 min
    10:30 AM to 11:20 AM
    (3 Reserved 11 Open)
    Andreina I
    50 min
    12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
    (2 Reserved 12 Open)
    Sascha Olive
    50 min
    01:00 PM to 01:50 PM
    (0 Reserved 14 Open)
    Sascha Olive
    50 min
    04:00 PM to 04:50 PM
    (8 Reserved 6 Open)
    Sascha Olive
    50 min
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Sascha Olive
    50 min
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Sascha Olive
    50 min
    07:00 PM to 07:50 PM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Sascha Olive
    50 min
    08:00 PM to 08:50 PM
    (6 Reserved 8 Open)
    Sascha Olive
    50 min
  • Wednesday, September 30, 2020
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (2 Reserved 12 Open)
    Mia Mifsud
    50 min
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Mia Mifsud
    50 min
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (8 Reserved 6 Open)
    Mia Mifsud
    50 min
    09:00 AM to 09:50 AM
    (8 Reserved 6 Open)
    Mia Mifsud
    50 min
    12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
    (2 Reserved 12 Open)
    Mia Mifsud
    50 min
    01:00 PM to 01:50 PM
    (6 Reserved 8 Open)
    Mia Mifsud
    50 min
    04:00 PM to 04:50 PM
    (2 Reserved 12 Open)
    Emily Harlow
    50 min
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (7 Reserved 7 Open)
    Emily Harlow
    50 min
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Emily Harlow
    50 min
    07:00 PM to 07:50 PM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Emily Harlow
    50 min
    08:00 PM to 08:50 PM
    (5 Reserved 9 Open)
    Emily Harlow
    50 min
  • Thursday, October 1, 2020
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (7 Reserved 7 Open)
    Sarah Rigg
    50 min
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (14 Reserved 0 Open)
    Sarah Rigg
    50 min
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (9 Reserved 5 Open)
    Sarah Rigg
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (3 Reserved 11 Open)
    Sarah Rigg
    50 min
    10:30 AM to 11:20 AM
    (3 Reserved 11 Open)
    Sarah Rigg
    50 min
    12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
    (0 Reserved 14 Open)
    Emily Harlow
    50 min
    01:00 PM to 01:50 PM
    (3 Reserved 11 Open)
    Emily Harlow
    50 min
    04:00 PM to 04:50 PM
    (3 Reserved 11 Open)
    Gianna Petracic
    50 min
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (5 Reserved 9 Open)
    Gianna Petracic
    50 min
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (10 Reserved 4 Open)
    Gianna Petracic
    50 min
    07:00 PM to 07:50 PM
    (9 Reserved 5 Open)
    Gianna Petracic
    50 min
    08:00 PM to 08:50 PM
    (3 Reserved 11 Open)
    Gianna Petracic
    50 min