Oct 29 - 4 Nov, 2020
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Duration
    Room
  • Loading ...
  • Thursday, October 29, 2020
    Finished
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    (9 Reserved 3 Open)
    Taylor Broadbent
    50 min
    Studio 2
    Finished
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    (11 Reserved 1 Open)
    Charlotte Ifould
    50 min
    Studio 1
    Finished
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Taylor Broadbent
    50 min
    Studio 2
    Finished
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    (10 Reserved 2 Open)
    Charlotte Ifould
    50 min
    Studio 1
    Finished
    07:30 AM to 08:20 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Charlotte Ifould
    50 min
    Studio 1
    Finished
    07:30 AM to 08:20 AM
    (6 Reserved 6 Open)
    Taylor Broadbent
    50 min
    Studio 2
    Finished
    08:30 AM to 09:20 AM
    (7 Reserved 5 Open)
    Taylor Broadbent
    50 min
    Studio 2
    Finished
    08:30 AM to 09:20 AM
    (10 Reserved 2 Open)
    Sinead Murphy
    50 min
    Studio 1
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (11 Reserved 1 Open)
    Sophie Wight
    50 min
    Studio 2
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (5 Reserved 7 Open)
    Sinead Murphy
    50 min
    Studio 1
    Finished
    10:30 AM to 11:20 AM
    (10 Reserved 2 Open)
    Sinead Murphy
    50 min
    Studio 1
    Cancelled
    10:30 AM to 11:20 AM
    (0 Reserved 12 Open)
    Sophie Wight
    50 min
    Studio 2
    Finished
    11:30 AM to 12:20 PM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Sinead Murphy
    50 min
    Studio 1
    Finished
    12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Sophie Wight
    50 min
    Studio 2
    Finished
    02:00 PM to 02:50 PM
    (6 Reserved 6 Open)
    Bridget Hancock
    50 min
    Studio 1
    Finished
    04:00 PM to 04:50 PM
    (6 Reserved 6 Open)
    Bridget Hancock
    50 min
    Studio 1
    Finished
    04:00 PM to 04:50 PM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Kenzie Smith
    50 min
    Studio 2
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (9 Reserved 3 Open)
    Kenzie Smith
    50 min
    Studio 2
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (8 Reserved 4 Open)
    Bridget Hancock
    50 min
    Studio 1
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Dani W
    50 min
    Studio 1
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (9 Reserved 3 Open)
    Kenzie Smith
    50 min
    Studio 2
    07:00 PM to 07:50 PM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Kenzie Smith
    50 min
    Studio 2
    07:00 PM to 07:50 PM
    (7 Reserved 5 Open)
    Dani W
    50 min
    Studio 1
    08:00 PM to 08:50 PM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Dani W
    50 min
    Studio 2
  • Friday, October 30, 2020
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    (8 Reserved 4 Open)
    Steph S
    50 min
    Studio 1
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    (7 Reserved 5 Open)
    Marika Poland
    50 min
    Studio 2
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Marika Poland
    50 min
    Studio 2
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Steph S
    50 min
    Studio 1
    07:30 AM to 08:20 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Steph S
    50 min
    Studio 1
    07:30 AM to 08:20 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Marika Poland
    50 min
    Studio 2
    08:30 AM to 09:20 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Steph S
    50 min
    Studio 1
    08:30 AM to 09:20 AM
    (11 Reserved 1 Open)
    Marika Poland
    50 min
    Studio 2
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (9 Reserved 3 Open)
    Kenzie Smith
    50 min
    Studio 2
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Charlotte Ifould
    50 min
    Studio 1
    10:30 AM to 11:20 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Charlotte Ifould
    50 min
    Studio 1
    10:30 AM to 11:20 AM
    (11 Reserved 1 Open)
    Kenzie Smith
    50 min
    Studio 2
    11:30 AM to 12:20 PM
    (7 Reserved 5 Open)
    Zoe Svencis
    50 min
    Studio 1
    11:30 AM to 12:20 PM
    (9 Reserved 3 Open)
    Kenzie Smith
    50 min
    Studio 2
    01:00 PM to 01:50 PM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Zoe Svencis
    50 min
    Studio 1
    02:00 PM to 02:50 PM
    (6 Reserved 6 Open)
    Zoe Svencis
    50 min
    Studio 1
    04:00 PM to 04:50 PM
    (6 Reserved 6 Open)
    Bridget Hancock
    50 min
    Studio 1
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Bridget Hancock
    50 min
    Studio 1
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (5 Reserved 7 Open)
    Sophie Wight
    50 min
    Studio 2
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Sophie Wight
    50 min
    Studio 2
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (6 Reserved 6 Open)
    Bridget Hancock
    50 min
    Studio 1
  • Saturday, October 31, 2020
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Charlotte Ifould
    50 min
    Studio 1
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (8 Reserved 4 Open)
    Kayla Bailey
    50 min
    Studio 2
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Charlotte Ifould
    50 min
    Studio 1
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Kayla Bailey
    50 min
    Studio 2
    09:00 AM to 09:50 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Charlotte Ifould
    50 min
    Studio 1
    09:00 AM to 09:50 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Kayla Bailey
    50 min
    Studio 2
    10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Kayla Bailey
    50 min
    Studio 2
    10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Charlotte Ifould
    50 min
    Studio 1
    11:00 AM to 11:50 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Bridget Hancock
    50 min
    Studio 1
    11:00 AM to 11:50 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Sophie Wight
    50 min
    Studio 2
    12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Sophie Wight
    50 min
    Studio 2
    12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
    (8 Reserved 4 Open)
    Bridget Hancock
    50 min
    Studio 1
    01:00 PM to 01:50 PM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Sophie Wight
    50 min
    Studio 2
    01:00 PM to 01:50 PM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Bridget Hancock
    50 min
    Studio 1
    02:00 PM to 02:50 PM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Sophie Wight
    50 min
    Studio 2
    02:00 PM to 02:50 PM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Bridget Hancock
    50 min
    Studio 1
  • Sunday, November 1, 2020
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Tayla L
    50 min
    Studio 1
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (8 Reserved 4 Open)
    Kenzie Smith
    50 min
    Studio 2
    09:00 AM to 09:50 AM
    (11 Reserved 1 Open)
    Tayla L
    50 min
    Studio 1
    09:00 AM to 09:50 AM
    (8 Reserved 4 Open)
    Kenzie Smith
    50 min
    Studio 2
    10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
    (5 Reserved 7 Open)
    Kenzie Smith
    50 min
    Studio 2
    10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Tayla L
    50 min
    Studio 1
    11:00 AM to 11:50 AM
    (10 Reserved 2 Open)
    Tayla L
    50 min
    Studio 1
    11:00 AM to 11:50 AM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Kenzie Smith
    50 min
    Studio 2
    12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Morgan Dix
    50 min
    Studio 1
    01:00 PM to 01:50 PM
    (9 Reserved 3 Open)
    Morgan Dix
    50 min
    Studio 1
    02:00 PM to 02:50 PM
    (7 Reserved 5 Open)
    Morgan Dix
    50 min
    Studio 1
  • Monday, November 2, 2020
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    (10 Reserved 2 Open)
    Emily Hage
    50 min
    Studio 1
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Georgia Bourlotos
    50 min
    Studio 2
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Emily Hage
    50 min
    Studio 1
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    (5 Reserved 7 Open)
    Georgia Bourlotos
    50 min
    Studio 2
    07:30 AM to 08:20 AM
    (5 Reserved 7 Open)
    Georgia Bourlotos
    50 min
    Studio 2
    07:30 AM to 08:20 AM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Emily Hage
    50 min
    Studio 1
    08:30 AM to 09:20 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Emily Hage
    50 min
    Studio 1
    08:30 AM to 09:20 AM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Georgia Bourlotos
    50 min
    Studio 2
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Kenzie Smith
    50 min
    Studio 2
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Steph S
    50 min
    Studio 1
    10:30 AM to 11:20 AM
    (11 Reserved 1 Open)
    Steph S
    50 min
    Studio 1
    10:30 AM to 11:20 AM
    (5 Reserved 7 Open)
    Kenzie Smith
    50 min
    Studio 2
    11:30 AM to 12:20 PM
    (6 Reserved 6 Open)
    Steph S
    50 min
    Studio 1
    12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
    (7 Reserved 5 Open)
    Kenzie Smith
    50 min
    Studio 2
    01:00 PM to 01:50 PM
    (5 Reserved 7 Open)
    Kenzie Smith
    50 min
    Studio 1
    02:00 PM to 02:50 PM
    (5 Reserved 7 Open)
    Kenzie Smith
    50 min
    Studio 2
    04:00 PM to 04:50 PM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Sinead Murphy
    50 min
    Studio 2
    04:00 PM to 04:50 PM
    (7 Reserved 5 Open)
    Charlotte Ifould
    50 min
    Studio 1
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (10 Reserved 2 Open)
    Charlotte Ifould
    50 min
    Studio 1
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (5 Reserved 7 Open)
    Sinead Murphy
    50 min
    Studio 2
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Charlotte Ifould
    50 min
    Studio 1
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Tayla L
    50 min
    Studio 2
    07:00 PM to 07:50 PM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Charlotte Ifould
    50 min
    Studio 1
    07:00 PM to 07:50 PM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Tayla L
    50 min
    Studio 2
    08:00 PM to 08:50 PM
    (6 Reserved 6 Open)
    Charlotte Ifould
    50 min
    Studio 1
    08:00 PM to 08:50 PM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Tayla L
    50 min
    Studio 2
  • Tuesday, November 3, 2020
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Morgan Dix
    50 min
    Studio 2
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    (11 Reserved 1 Open)
    Kira Stra
    50 min
    Studio 1
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    (6 Reserved 6 Open)
    Morgan Dix
    50 min
    Studio 2
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Kira Stra
    50 min
    Studio 1
    07:30 AM to 08:20 AM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Kira Stra
    50 min
    Studio 1
    07:30 AM to 08:20 AM
    (6 Reserved 6 Open)
    Morgan Dix
    50 min
    Studio 2
    08:30 AM to 09:20 AM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Kira Stra
    50 min
    Studio 1
    08:30 AM to 09:20 AM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Morgan Dix
    50 min
    Studio 2
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Sophie Wight
    50 min
    Studio 2
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (8 Reserved 4 Open)
    Charlotte Ifould
    50 min
    Studio 1
    10:30 AM to 11:20 AM
    (5 Reserved 7 Open)
    Charlotte Ifould
    50 min
    Studio 1
    10:30 AM to 11:20 AM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Sophie Wight
    50 min
    Studio 2
    11:30 AM to 12:20 PM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Charlotte Ifould
    50 min
    Studio 1
    11:30 AM to 12:20 PM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Sophie Wight
    50 min
    Studio 2
    01:00 PM to 01:50 PM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Sinead Murphy
    50 min
    Studio 1
    02:00 PM to 02:50 PM
    (0 Reserved 12 Open)
    Sinead Murphy
    50 min
    Studio 1
    04:00 PM to 04:50 PM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Sinead Murphy
    50 min
    04:00 PM to 04:50 PM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Bridget Hancock
    50 min
    Studio 2
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Bridget Hancock
    50 min
    Studio 2
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Marika Poland
    50 min
    Studio 1
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (6 Reserved 6 Open)
    Marika Poland
    50 min
    Studio 1
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (6 Reserved 6 Open)
    Bridget Hancock
    50 min
    Studio 2
    07:00 PM to 07:50 PM
    (6 Reserved 6 Open)
    Marika Poland
    50 min
    Studio 1
    07:00 PM to 07:50 PM
    (10 Reserved 2 Open)
    Bridget Hancock
    50 min
    Studio 2
    08:00 PM to 08:50 PM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Marika Poland
    50 min
    Studio 1
    08:00 PM to 08:50 PM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Bridget Hancock
    50 min
    Studio 2
  • Wednesday, November 4, 2020
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    (5 Reserved 7 Open)
    Taylor Broadbent
    50 min
    Studio 1
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    (10 Reserved 2 Open)
    Sinead Murphy
    50 min
    Studio 2
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Sinead Murphy
    50 min
    Studio 2
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    (10 Reserved 2 Open)
    Taylor Broadbent
    50 min
    Studio 1
    07:30 AM to 08:20 AM
    (8 Reserved 4 Open)
    Sinead Murphy
    50 min
    Studio 2
    07:30 AM to 08:20 AM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Taylor Broadbent
    50 min
    Studio 1
    08:30 AM to 09:20 AM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Zoe Svencis
    50 min
    Studio 1
    08:30 AM to 09:20 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Sinead Murphy
    50 min
    Studio 2
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (11 Reserved 1 Open)
    Zoe Svencis
    50 min
    Studio 1
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (8 Reserved 4 Open)
    Lauren Sebastiani
    50 min
    Studio 2
    10:30 AM to 11:20 AM
    (5 Reserved 7 Open)
    Zoe Svencis
    50 min
    Studio 1
    10:30 AM to 11:20 AM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Lauren Sebastiani
    50 min
    Studio 2
    11:30 AM to 12:20 PM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Zoe Svencis
    50 min
    Studio 1
    01:00 PM to 01:50 PM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Zoe Svencis
    50 min
    Studio 1
    02:00 PM to 02:50 PM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Lauren Sebastiani
    50 min
    Studio 1
    04:00 PM to 04:50 PM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Lauren Sebastiani
    50 min
    Studio 1
    04:00 PM to 04:50 PM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Morgan Dix
    50 min
    Studio 2
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (7 Reserved 5 Open)
    Morgan Dix
    50 min
    Studio 2
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (11 Reserved 1 Open)
    Lauren Sebastiani
    50 min
    Studio 1
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Morgan Dix
    50 min
    Studio 1
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Kayla Bailey
    50 min
    Studio 2
    07:00 PM to 07:50 PM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Kayla Bailey
    50 min
    Studio 2
    07:00 PM to 07:50 PM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Morgan Dix
    50 min
    Studio 1
    08:00 PM to 08:50 PM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Morgan Dix
    50 min
    Studio 1
    08:00 PM to 08:50 PM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Kayla Bailey
    50 min
    Studio 2