Oct 15 - 21 Oct, 2019
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Duration
    Room
     
  • Loading ...
  • Tuesday, October 15, 2019
    Finished
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (8 Reserved 4 Open)
    Clare Lucas
    50 min
    Studio 1
    Finished
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Clare Lucas
    50 min
    Studio 1
    Finished
    09:20 AM to 10:10 AM
    (11 Reserved 1 Open)
    Clare Lucas
    50 min
    Studio 1
    Finished
    10:20 AM to 11:10 AM
    (6 Reserved 6 Open)
    Clare Lucas
    50 min
    Studio 1
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Alex Fish
    50 min
    Studio 1
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (8 Reserved 4 Open)
    Alex Fish
    50 min
    Studio 1
    07:00 PM to 07:50 PM
    (7 Reserved 5 Open)
    Alex Fish
    50 min
    Studio 1
  • Wednesday, October 16, 2019
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (11 Reserved 1 Open)
    Christine Edgeworth
    50 min
    Studio 1
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (11 Reserved 1 Open)
    Christine Edgeworth
    50 min
    Studio 1
    09:20 AM to 10:10 AM
    (7 Reserved 5 Open)
    Sarah Knights
    50 min
    Studio 1
    10:20 AM to 11:10 AM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Sarah Knights
    50 min
    Studio 1
    11:20 AM to 12:10 PM
    (0 Reserved 6 Open)
    Sarah Knights
    50 min
    Studio 1
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Alex Fish
    50 min
    Studio 1
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (10 Reserved 2 Open)
    Alex Fish
    50 min
    Studio 1
    07:00 PM to 07:50 PM
    (5 Reserved 7 Open)
    Alex Fish
    50 min
    Studio 1
    08:00 PM to 08:50 PM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Alex Fish
    50 min
    Studio 1
  • Thursday, October 17, 2019
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (5 Reserved 7 Open)
    Christine Edgeworth
    50 min
    Studio 1
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Christine Edgeworth
    50 min
    Studio 1
    09:20 AM to 10:10 AM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Angela Harper
    50 min
    Studio 1
    10:20 AM to 11:10 AM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Angela Harper
    50 min
    Studio 1
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Caitlin Nagy
    50 min
    Studio 1
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (6 Reserved 6 Open)
    Caitlin Nagy
    50 min
    Studio 1
    07:00 PM to 07:50 PM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Caitlin Nagy
    50 min
    Studio 1
    08:00 PM to 08:50 PM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Caitlin Nagy
    50 min
    Studio 1
  • Friday, October 18, 2019
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (11 Reserved 1 Open)
    Amy King
    50 min
    Studio 1
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (7 Reserved 5 Open)
    Amy King
    50 min
    Studio 1
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (6 Reserved 6 Open)
    Amy King
    50 min
    Studio 1
    09:20 AM to 10:10 AM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Sarah Knights
    50 min
    Studio 1
    10:20 AM to 11:10 AM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Sarah Knights
    50 min
    Studio 1
    11:20 AM to 12:10 PM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Sarah Knights
    50 min
    Studio 1
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Amy King
    50 min
    Studio 1
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Amy King
    50 min
    Studio 1
  • Saturday, October 19, 2019
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (7 Reserved 5 Open)
    Christine Edgeworth
    50 min
    Studio 1
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Christine Edgeworth
    50 min
    Studio 1
    09:00 AM to 09:50 AM
    (6 Reserved 6 Open)
    Christine Edgeworth
    50 min
    Studio 1
    10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
    (10 Reserved 2 Open)
    Caitlin Nagy
    50 min
    Studio 1
    11:00 AM to 11:50 AM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Caitlin Nagy
    50 min
    Studio 1
    12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Caitlin Nagy
    50 min
    Studio 1
  • Sunday, October 20, 2019
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (8 Reserved 4 Open)
    Clare Lucas
    50 min
    Studio 1
    09:00 AM to 09:50 AM
    (12 Reserved 0 Open)
    Clare Lucas
    50 min
    Studio 1
    10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
    (5 Reserved 7 Open)
    Clare Lucas
    50 min
    Studio 1
    11:00 AM to 11:50 AM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Clare Lucas
    50 min
    Studio 1
    12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
    (0 Reserved 12 Open)
    Clare Lucas
    50 min
    Studio 1
  • Monday, October 21, 2019
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Caitlin Nagy
    50 min
    Studio 1
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Caitlin Nagy
    50 min
    Studio 1
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Caitlin Nagy
    50 min
    Studio 1
    09:20 AM to 10:10 AM
    (0 Reserved 12 Open)
    Kat Gallucci
    50 min
    Studio 1
    10:20 AM to 11:10 AM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Kat Gallucci
    50 min
    Studio 1
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (8 Reserved 4 Open)
    Christine Edgeworth
    50 min
    Studio 1
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (0 Reserved 12 Open)
    Christine Edgeworth
    50 min
    Studio 1
    07:00 PM to 07:50 PM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Christine Edgeworth
    50 min
    Studio 1