May 26 - 1 Jun, 2018
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Saturday, May 26, 2018
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:30 AM
    Johanna Pemberton
    $40.00
    1hr
  • Sunday, May 27, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Monday, May 28, 2018
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Dani Reidy
    $20.00
    1hr 15mins
    06:30 PM to 07:45 PM
    Dani Reidy
    $20.00
    1hr 15mins
  • Tuesday, May 29, 2018
    06:30 PM to 07:45 PM
    Dani Reidy
    $20.00
    1hr 15mins
  • Wednesday, May 30, 2018
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Yvonne Pert
    $20.00
    1hr 15mins
    06:30 PM to 07:45 PM
    Susann Schwachenwalde
    $20.00
    1hr 15mins
  • Thursday, May 31, 2018
    04:30 PM to 05:15 PM
    Dani Reidy
    $15.00
    0hr 45mins
  • Friday, June 1, 2018
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Dani Reidy
    $20.00
    1hr 15mins