Mar 26 - 1 Apr, 2019
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Duration
     
  • Tuesday, March 26, 2019
    Finished
    05:45 AM to 06:45 AM
    1 hr
    Finished
    05:45 AM to 06:45 AM
    1 hr
    Finished
    07:00 PM to 08:00 PM
    1 hr
  • Wednesday, March 27, 2019
    09:30 AM to 10:30 AM
    1 hr
    06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
    1 hr
    06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
    1 hr
    07:30 PM to 08:30 PM
    1 hr
  • Thursday, March 28, 2019
    06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
    1 hr
    06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
    1 hr
    07:15 PM to 08:15 PM
    1 hr
    07:15 PM to 08:15 PM
    1 hr
  • Friday, March 29, 2019
    06:00 AM to 07:00 AM
    1 hr
    09:30 AM to 10:30 AM
    1 hr
  • Saturday, March 30, 2019
    07:00 AM to 08:00 AM
    1 hr
  • Sunday, March 31, 2019
    08:00 AM to 09:00 AM
    1 hr
  • Monday, April 1, 2019
    06:00 PM to 07:00 PM
    1 hr
    07:00 PM to 08:00 PM
    1 hr
    07:00 PM to 08:00 PM
    1 hr