Jun 24 - 30 Jun, 2019
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Monday, June 24, 2019
    Finished
    05:15 AM to 06:05 AM
    Joey Bradley
    50 min
    Finished
    06:15 AM to 07:05 AM
    Joey Bradley
    50 min
    Finished
    12:30 PM to 01:20 PM
    Joey Bradley
    50 min
    Finished
    05:15 PM to 06:05 PM
    Joey Bradley
    50 min
    Finished
    06:15 PM to 07:05 PM
    Joey Bradley
    50 min
  • Tuesday, June 25, 2019
    Finished
    05:15 AM to 06:05 AM
    Joey Bradley
    50 min
    Finished
    06:15 AM to 07:05 AM
    Joey Bradley
    50 min
    Finished
    12:30 PM to 01:20 PM
    Joey Bradley
    50 min
    Finished
    05:15 PM to 06:05 PM
    Joey Bradley
    50 min
    Finished
    06:15 PM to 07:05 PM
    Joey Bradley
    50 min
  • Wednesday, June 26, 2019
    Finished
    05:15 AM to 06:05 AM
    Joey Bradley
    50 min
    Finished
    06:15 AM to 07:05 AM
    Joey Bradley
    50 min
    Finished
    12:30 PM to 01:20 PM
    Joey Bradley
    50 min
    Finished
    05:15 PM to 06:05 PM
    Joey Bradley
    50 min
    Finished
    06:15 PM to 07:05 PM
    Joey Bradley
    50 min
  • Thursday, June 27, 2019
    Finished
    05:15 AM to 06:05 AM
    Joey Bradley
    50 min
    Finished
    06:15 AM to 07:05 AM
    Joey Bradley
    50 min
    Finished
    12:30 PM to 01:20 PM
    Joey Bradley
    50 min
    Finished
    05:15 PM to 06:05 PM
    Joey Bradley
    50 min
    Finished
    06:15 PM to 07:05 PM
    Joey Bradley
    50 min
  • Friday, June 28, 2019
    Finished
    05:15 AM to 06:05 AM
    Joey Bradley
    50 min
    Finished
    06:15 AM to 07:05 AM
    Joey Bradley
    50 min
    Finished
    12:30 PM to 01:20 PM
    Joey Bradley
    50 min
  • Saturday, June 29, 2019
    Finished
    06:30 AM to 07:40 AM
    Joey Bradley
    1 hr 10 min
    Finished
    07:45 AM to 08:55 AM
    Joey Bradley
    1 hr 10 min
  • Sunday, June 30, 2019
    No Class scheduled