Jul 2 - 8 Jul, 2019
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Duration
     
  • Tuesday, July 2, 2019
    Finished
    05:45 AM to 06:35 AM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
    Finished
    06:45 AM to 07:35 AM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
    Finished
    05:45 PM to 06:35 PM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
    Finished
    06:45 PM to 07:35 PM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
  • Wednesday, July 3, 2019
    Finished
    05:45 AM to 06:35 AM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
    Finished
    06:45 AM to 07:35 AM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
    Finished
    05:45 PM to 06:35 PM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
    Finished
    06:45 PM to 07:35 PM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
  • Thursday, July 4, 2019
    Finished
    05:45 AM to 06:35 AM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
    Finished
    06:45 AM to 07:35 AM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
    Finished
    05:45 PM to 06:35 PM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
    Finished
    06:45 PM to 07:35 PM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
  • Friday, July 5, 2019
    Finished
    05:45 AM to 06:35 AM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
    Finished
    06:45 AM to 07:35 AM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
    Finished
    05:45 PM to 06:35 PM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
  • Saturday, July 6, 2019
    Finished
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
    Finished
    08:20 AM to 09:10 AM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
  • Sunday, July 7, 2019
    No Class scheduled
  • Monday, July 8, 2019
    Finished
    05:45 AM to 06:35 AM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
    Finished
    06:45 AM to 07:35 AM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
    Finished
    05:45 PM to 06:35 PM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min
    Finished
    06:45 PM to 07:35 PM
    Rhys Mathieson
    50 min