Nov 29 - 5 Dec, 2019
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Loading ...
  • Friday, November 29, 2019
    Finished
    06:00 AM to 06:45 AM
    JJ Coutts
    $25.00
    45 min
    Finished
    06:30 AM to 07:00 AM
    Siobhan Peterson
    $25.00
    30 min
    Finished
    09:10 AM to 10:10 AM
    Lou Sheppeard
    $25.00
    1 hr
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    Siobhan Peterson
    $25.00
    45 min
    Finished
    05:45 PM to 06:30 PM
    Amie Sweeting
    $25.00
    45 min
  • Saturday, November 30, 2019
    Finished
    07:30 AM to 08:00 AM
    Amie Sweeting
    $25.00
    30 min
    Finished
    08:00 AM to 08:45 AM
    Amie Sweeting
    $25.00
    45 min
    Finished
    09:00 AM to 09:45 AM
    Siobhan Peterson
    $25.00
    45 min
    Finished
    07:00 PM to 10:00 PM
    Gym 115 Gym 115
    3 hr
  • Sunday, December 1, 2019
    Finished
    09:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    Stefanie Glasenapp
    $25.00
    1 hr
    Finished
    10:15 AM to 11:15 AM
    Nicole Winterburn
    $25.00
    1 hr
  • Monday, December 2, 2019
    Finished
    06:00 AM to 06:45 AM
    JJ Coutts
    $25.00
    45 min
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    Kajsa Humphreys
    $25.00
    45 min
    Finished
    05:00 PM to 05:45 PM
    Amie Sweeting
    $25.00
    45 min
    Finished
    06:00 PM to 06:45 PM
    Kajsa Humphreys
    $25.00
    45 min
    Finished
    06:45 PM to 07:30 PM
    Kajsa Humphreys
    $25.00
    45 min
  • Tuesday, December 3, 2019
    Finished
    06:00 AM to 06:45 AM
    Kajsa Humphreys
    $25.00
    45 min
    Finished
    06:00 AM to 06:45 AM
    Jayson Lincoln
    $25.00
    45 min
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    Kajsa Humphreys
    $25.00
    45 min
    Finished
    05:45 PM to 06:30 PM
    Sinead Holland
    $25.00
    45 min
    Finished
    05:45 PM to 06:30 PM
    Luca Fenech
    $25.00
    45 min
    Finished
    06:00 PM to 07:00 PM
    Lou Sheppeard
    $25.00
    1 hr
  • Wednesday, December 4, 2019
    Finished
    06:00 AM to 06:45 AM
    JJ Coutts, Siobhan Peterson
    $25.00
    45 min
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:30 AM
    Lou Sheppeard
    $25.00
    1 hr
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    Siobhan Peterson
    $25.00
    45 min
    Finished
    06:00 PM to 06:45 PM
    Amie Sweeting
    $25.00
    45 min
  • Thursday, December 5, 2019
    Finished
    06:00 AM to 06:45 AM
    Christie Collins
    $25.00
    45 min
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    Sinead Holland
    $25.00
    45 min
    Finished
    05:45 PM to 06:30 PM
    Amie Sweeting
    $25.00
    45 min
    Finished
    05:45 PM to 06:30 PM
    Christie Collins
    $25.00
    45 min
    Finished
    06:00 PM to 07:00 PM
    Ellie Paddon
    $25.00
    60 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:15 PM
    Luca Fenech
    $25.00
    45 min