Mar 19 - 25 Mar, 2020
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Duration
    Room
     
  • Loading ...
  • Thursday, March 19, 2020
    05:15 AM to 06:00 AM
    (10 Reserved 30 Open)
    Kevin Raymond, Isaiah Aperehama
    45 min
    Finished
    06:15 AM to 07:00 AM
    (17 Reserved 23 Open)
    Kevin Raymond, Isaiah Aperehama
    45 min
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    (9 Reserved 31 Open)
    Kevin Raymond, Isaiah Aperehama
    45 min
    Finished
    04:30 PM to 05:15 PM
    (15 Reserved 25 Open)
    Grace Smith, Kevin Raymond
    45 min
    Finished
    05:30 PM to 06:15 PM
    (22 Reserved 18 Open)
    Grace Smith, Kevin Raymond
    45 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:15 PM
    (14 Reserved 26 Open)
    Grace Smith, Kevin Raymond
    45 min
    Finished
  • Friday, March 20, 2020
    05:15 AM to 06:05 AM
    (8 Reserved 46 Open)
    Duncan St John Crowley, Isaiah Aperehama
    50 min
    Finished
    06:15 AM to 07:05 AM
    (12 Reserved 42 Open)
    Duncan St John Crowley, Isaiah Aperehama
    50 min
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (15 Reserved 39 Open)
    Duncan St John Crowley, Isaiah Aperehama
    50 min
    Finished
    04:30 PM to 05:20 PM
    (18 Reserved 36 Open)
    Grace Smith, Matt Kerr
    50 min
    Finished
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    (15 Reserved 39 Open)
    Grace Smith, Matt Kerr
    50 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    (6 Reserved 48 Open)
    Grace Smith, Matt Kerr
    50 min
    Finished
  • Saturday, March 21, 2020
    07:30 AM to 08:20 AM
    (19 Reserved 53 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama, Matt Kerr
    50 min
    Finished
    08:45 AM to 09:35 AM
    (24 Reserved 48 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama, Matt Kerr
    50 min
    Finished
  • Sunday, March 22, 2020
    No Class scheduled
  • Monday, March 23, 2020
    05:15 AM to 06:05 AM
    (6 Reserved 18 Open)
    Grace Smith, Isaiah Aperehama
    50 min
    Cancelled
    06:15 AM to 07:05 AM
    (11 Reserved 13 Open)
    Grace Smith, Isaiah Aperehama
    50 min
    Cancelled
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (17 Reserved 7 Open)
    Grace Smith, Isaiah Aperehama
    50 min
    Cancelled
    04:30 PM to 05:20 PM
    (15 Reserved 9 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama, Matt Kerr
    50 min
    Cancelled
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    (7 Reserved 17 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama, Matt Kerr
    50 min
    Cancelled
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    (7 Reserved 17 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama, Matt Kerr
    50 min
    Cancelled
  • Tuesday, March 24, 2020
    05:15 AM to 06:00 AM
    (7 Reserved 17 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama, Matt Kerr
    45 min
    Cancelled
    06:15 AM to 07:00 AM
    (7 Reserved 17 Open)
    Duncan St John Crowley, Matt Kerr
    45 min
    Cancelled
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    (3 Reserved 21 Open)
    Rebecca Gould, Matt Kerr
    45 min
    Cancelled
    04:30 PM to 05:15 PM
    (4 Reserved 20 Open)
    Grace Smith, Isaiah Aperehama
    45 min
    Cancelled
    05:30 PM to 06:15 PM
    (4 Reserved 20 Open)
    Grace Smith, Isaiah Aperehama
    45 min
    Cancelled
    06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
    (2 Reserved 13 Open)
    Grace Smith, Isaiah Aperehama
    1 hr
    Cancelled
  • Wednesday, March 25, 2020
    05:15 AM to 06:05 AM
    (5 Reserved 19 Open)
    Kevin Raymond, Matt Kerr
    50 min
    Cancelled
    06:15 AM to 07:05 AM
    (2 Reserved 22 Open)
    Kevin Raymond, Matt Kerr
    50 min
    Cancelled
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (4 Reserved 20 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama, Matt Kerr
    50 min
    Cancelled
    04:30 PM to 05:20 PM
    (7 Reserved 17 Open)
    Rebecca Gould, Isaiah Aperehama
    50 min
    Cancelled
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    (3 Reserved 21 Open)
    Rebecca Gould, Isaiah Aperehama
    50 min
    Cancelled
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    (2 Reserved 22 Open)
    Rebecca Gould, Isaiah Aperehama
    50 min
    Cancelled