Jul 6 - 12 Jul, 2020
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Loading ...
  • Monday, July 6, 2020
    05:15 AM to 05:55 AM
    (2 Reserved 18 Open)
    Ella Squires
    40 min
    Finished
    06:15 AM to 06:55 AM
    (9 Reserved 11 Open)
    Ella Squires
    40 min
    Finished
    07:15 AM to 07:55 AM
    (7 Reserved 13 Open)
    Ella Squires
    40 min
    Finished
    09:20 AM to 10:00 AM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    BFT Port Melbourne
    40 min
    Finished
    12:10 PM to 12:50 PM
    (7 Reserved 3 Open)
    BFT Port Melbourne
    40 min
    Finished
    05:30 PM to 06:10 PM
    (15 Reserved 5 Open)
    Lee Lindsay
    40 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:10 PM
    (4 Reserved 16 Open)
    Lee Lindsay
    40 min
    Finished
  • Tuesday, July 7, 2020
    05:15 AM to 05:55 AM
    (6 Reserved 14 Open)
    Taylor Robe
    40 min
    Finished
    06:15 AM to 06:55 AM
    (7 Reserved 13 Open)
    Taylor Robe
    40 min
    Finished
    07:15 AM to 07:55 AM
    (13 Reserved 7 Open)
    Taylor Robe
    40 min
    Finished
    09:20 AM to 10:00 AM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    BFT Port Melbourne
    40 min
    Finished
    12:10 PM to 12:50 PM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    BFT Port Melbourne
    40 min
    Finished
    05:30 PM to 06:10 PM
    (19 Reserved 1 Open)
    BFT Port Melbourne
    40 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:10 PM
    (9 Reserved 11 Open)
    BFT Port Melbourne
    40 min
    Finished
  • Wednesday, July 8, 2020
    05:15 AM to 05:55 AM
    (11 Reserved 9 Open)
    Taylor Robe
    40 min
    Finished
    06:15 AM to 06:55 AM
    (7 Reserved 13 Open)
    Taylor Robe
    40 min
    Finished
    07:15 AM to 07:55 AM
    (16 Reserved 4 Open)
    Taylor Robe
    40 min
    Finished
    09:20 AM to 10:00 AM
    (4 Reserved 6 Open)
    BFT Port Melbourne
    40 min
    Finished
    12:10 PM to 12:50 PM
    (9 Reserved 1 Open)
    BFT Port Melbourne
    40 min
    Finished
    05:30 PM to 06:10 PM
    (15 Reserved 5 Open)
    Lee Lindsay
    40 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:10 PM
    (4 Reserved 16 Open)
    Lee Lindsay
    40 min
    Finished
  • Thursday, July 9, 2020
    05:15 AM to 05:55 AM
    (10 Reserved 10 Open)
    Taylor Robe
    40 min
    Finished
    06:15 AM to 06:55 AM
    (5 Reserved 15 Open)
    Taylor Robe
    40 min
    Finished
    07:15 AM to 07:55 AM
    (6 Reserved 14 Open)
    Taylor Robe
    40 min
    Finished
    09:20 AM to 10:00 AM
    (7 Reserved 3 Open)
    Ella Squires
    40 min
    Finished
    12:10 PM to 12:50 PM
    (7 Reserved 3 Open)
    BFT Port Melbourne
    40 min
    Finished
    05:30 PM to 06:10 PM
    (9 Reserved 11 Open)
    BFT Port Melbourne
    40 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:10 PM
    (3 Reserved 17 Open)
    BFT Port Melbourne
    40 min
    Finished
  • Friday, July 10, 2020
    05:15 AM to 05:55 AM
    (4 Reserved 16 Open)
    Taylor Robe
    40 min
    Finished
    06:15 AM to 06:55 AM
    (4 Reserved 16 Open)
    Taylor Robe
    40 min
    Finished
    07:15 AM to 07:55 AM
    (14 Reserved 6 Open)
    Taylor Robe
    40 min
    Finished
    09:20 AM to 10:00 AM
    (6 Reserved 4 Open)
    Ella Squires
    40 min
    Finished
    12:10 PM to 12:50 PM
    (4 Reserved 6 Open)
    BFT Port Melbourne
    40 min
    Finished
    05:30 PM to 06:10 PM
    (6 Reserved 14 Open)
    BFT Port Melbourne
    40 min
    Finished
  • Saturday, July 11, 2020
    07:00 AM to 07:40 AM
    (3 Reserved 17 Open)
    BFT Port Melbourne
    40 min
    Finished
    08:00 AM to 08:40 AM
    (9 Reserved 11 Open)
    BFT Port Melbourne
    40 min
    Finished
    09:00 AM to 09:40 AM
    (14 Reserved 6 Open)
    BFT Port Melbourne
    40 min
    Finished
  • Sunday, July 12, 2020
    No Class scheduled