Class Schedule
Jan 15 - 21 Jan, 2018
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Monday, January 15, 2018
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Dani Reidy
    $20.00
    1hr 15mins
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:45 PM
    Emily King
    $20.00
    1hr 15mins
  • Tuesday, January 16, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Wednesday, January 17, 2018
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Talia Burlovic
    $20.00
    1hr 15mins
  • Thursday, January 18, 2018
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:45 PM
    Talia Burlovic
    $20.00
    1hr 15mins
  • Friday, January 19, 2018
    Finished
    06:15 AM to 07:15 AM
    Talia Burlovic
    $20.00
    1hr
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Emily King
    $20.00
    1hr 15mins
  • Saturday, January 20, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Sunday, January 21, 2018
    No Class scheduled