Class Schedule
Jan 21 - 27 Jan, 2018
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Sunday, January 21, 2018
    Finished
    09:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    Damien Germino
    $12.00
    1 hr
    Finished
    10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
    Damien Germino
    $12.00
    1 hr
  • Monday, January 22, 2018
    Finished
    09:00 AM to 09:45 AM
    Damien Germino
    $12.00
    45 min
    Finished
    10:15 AM to 10:45 AM
    Peter Marino
    $12.00
    30 min
    Finished
    06:15 PM to 07:15 PM
    Damien Germino
    $12.00
    1 hr
    Finished
    07:15 PM to 08:15 PM
    Damien Germino
    $12.00
    1 hr
  • Tuesday, January 23, 2018
    Finished
    07:00 AM to 08:00 AM
    Nikki Covington
    $12.00
    1 hr
    Finished
    09:15 AM to 10:15 AM
    Cassandra Ellis
    $12.00
    1 hr
    Finished
    06:15 PM to 07:00 PM
    Peter Marino (FD)
    $12.00
    45 min
    Finished
    07:00 PM to 08:00 PM
    Noel Melliza
    $12.00
    1 hr
  • Wednesday, January 24, 2018
    Finished
    09:15 AM to 10:15 AM
    Peter Marino (FD)
    $12.00
    1 hr
    Finished
    10:20 AM to 10:50 AM
    Peter Marino (FD)
    $12.00
    30 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
    Damien Germino
    $12.00
    1 hr
    Finished
    07:30 PM to 08:30 PM
    Damien Germino
    $12.00
    1 hr
  • Thursday, January 25, 2018
    Finished
    09:00 AM to 09:45 AM
    Damien Germino
    $12.00
    45 min
    Finished
    10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
    Peter Marino (FD)
    $12.00
    45 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:00 PM
    Nancy Marji
    $12.00
    30 min
    Finished
    07:00 PM to 07:30 PM
    Nancy Marji
    $12.00
    30 min
    Finished
    07:30 PM to 08:30 PM
    Damien Germino
    $12.00
    1 hr
  • Friday, January 26, 2018
    Finished
    09:15 AM to 10:15 AM
    Cassandra Ellis
    $12.00
    1 hr
    Finished
    10:25 AM to 11:25 AM
    Cassandra Ellis
    $12.00
    1 hr
    Finished
    04:30 PM to 05:00 PM
    Akeem Cyprian
    $12.00
    30 min
    Finished
    05:00 PM to 06:00 PM
    Akeem Cyprian
    $12.00
    1 hr
  • Saturday, January 27, 2018
    Finished
    09:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    Nikki Covington
    $12.00
    1 hr
    Finished
    10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
    Damien Germino
    $12.00
    30 min
    Finished
    11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
    Damien Germino
    $12.00
    1 hr