Jul 13 - 19 Jul, 2020
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Duration
     
  • Loading ...
  • Monday, July 13, 2020
    05:15 AM to 06:05 AM
    (22 Reserved 14 Open)
    Matthew Rowe, Jack Plenty, Seb Webb
    50 min
    Finished
    06:15 AM to 07:05 AM
    (18 Reserved 18 Open)
    Matthew Rowe, Jack Plenty, Seb Webb
    50 min
    Finished
    07:15 AM to 08:05 AM
    (19 Reserved 17 Open)
    Matthew Rowe, Jack Plenty
    50 min
    Finished
    09:15 AM to 10:05 AM
    (23 Reserved 13 Open)
    Matthew Rowe, Jack Plenty
    50 min
    Finished
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (21 Reserved 15 Open)
    Christin Foundas, Matthew Koopman
    50 min
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (12 Reserved 24 Open)
    Christin Foundas, Matthew Koopman
    50 min
  • Tuesday, July 14, 2020
    05:15 AM to 06:05 AM
    (36 Reserved 0 Open)
    Matthew Rowe, Seb Webb, Andrew Moore
    50 min
    06:15 AM to 07:05 AM
    (33 Reserved 3 Open)
    Matthew Rowe, Seb Webb, Andrew Moore
    50 min
    07:15 AM to 08:05 AM
    (23 Reserved 13 Open)
    Matthew Rowe, Andrew Moore
    50 min
    09:15 AM to 10:05 AM
    (20 Reserved 16 Open)
    Matthew Rowe, Andrew Moore
    50 min
    12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
    (5 Reserved 7 Open)
    Jack Plenty
    50 min
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (17 Reserved 19 Open)
    Matthew Rowe, Danni Robson
    50 min
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (12 Reserved 24 Open)
    Matthew Rowe, Danni Robson
    50 min
  • Wednesday, July 15, 2020
    05:15 AM to 06:05 AM
    (36 Reserved 0 Open)
    Matthew Rowe, Jack Plenty, Seb Webb
    50 min
    06:15 AM to 07:05 AM
    (31 Reserved 5 Open)
    Matthew Rowe, Jack Plenty, Seb Webb
    50 min
    07:15 AM to 08:05 AM
    (19 Reserved 17 Open)
    Matthew Rowe, Jack Plenty
    50 min
    09:15 AM to 10:05 AM
    (26 Reserved 10 Open)
    Matthew Rowe, Jack Plenty
    50 min
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (10 Reserved 26 Open)
    Jack Plenty, Matthew Koopman
    50 min
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (10 Reserved 26 Open)
    Jack Plenty, Matthew Koopman
    50 min
  • Thursday, July 16, 2020
    05:15 AM to 06:05 AM
    (36 Reserved 0 Open)
    Christin Foundas, Jack Plenty, Andrew Moore
    50 min
    Class Full
    06:15 AM to 07:05 AM
    (36 Reserved 0 Open)
    Christin Foundas, Jack Plenty, Andrew Moore
    50 min
    07:15 AM to 08:05 AM
    (15 Reserved 21 Open)
    Christin Foundas, Jack Plenty
    50 min
    09:15 AM to 10:05 AM
    (22 Reserved 14 Open)
    Christin Foundas, Jack Plenty
    50 min
    12:00 PM to 12:50 PM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Jack Plenty
    50 min
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (10 Reserved 26 Open)
    Matthew Rowe, Matthew Koopman
    50 min
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (13 Reserved 23 Open)
    Matthew Rowe, Matthew Koopman
    50 min
  • Friday, July 17, 2020
    05:15 AM to 06:05 AM
    (36 Reserved 0 Open)
    Matthew Rowe, Seb Webb
    50 min
    Class Full
    06:15 AM to 07:05 AM
    (36 Reserved 0 Open)
    Matthew Rowe, Seb Webb
    50 min
    07:15 AM to 08:05 AM
    (20 Reserved 16 Open)
    Matthew Rowe, Seb Webb
    50 min
    09:15 AM to 10:05 AM
    (29 Reserved 7 Open)
    Matthew Rowe, Seb Webb
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    (8 Reserved 28 Open)
    Jack Plenty, Seb Webb
    50 min
  • Saturday, July 18, 2020
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (15 Reserved 21 Open)
    Jack Plenty, Seb Webb
    50 min
    07:10 AM to 08:00 AM
    (36 Reserved 0 Open)
    Matthew Rowe, Jack Plenty, Seb Webb
    50 min
    08:20 AM to 09:10 AM
    (36 Reserved 0 Open)
    Matthew Rowe, Danni Robson, Matthew Koopman
    50 min
    Class Full
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (33 Reserved 3 Open)
    Danni Robson, Matthew Koopman
    50 min
  • Sunday, July 19, 2020
    No Class scheduled