Jul 22 - 28 Jul, 2019
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Monday, July 22, 2019
    Finished
    06:30 AM to 07:15 AM
    (1 Reserved 9 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $20.00
    45 min
    Finished
    10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $20.00
    60 min
    Finished
    11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $20.00
    45 min
    Finished
    12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $45.00
    30 min
    05:30 PM to 06:00 PM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $45.00
    30 min
    06:15 PM to 07:15 PM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Mark Lind
    $20.00
    60 min
  • Tuesday, July 23, 2019
    05:30 PM to 06:00 PM
    (2 Reserved 10 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $45.00
    30 min
    06:00 PM to 06:25 PM
    (4 Reserved 6 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $2.00
    25 min
    06:30 PM to 07:15 PM
    (3 Reserved 7 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $2.00
    45 min
  • Wednesday, July 24, 2019
    11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $45.00
    30 min
    11:30 AM to 11:50 AM
    (0 Reserved 12 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $5.00
    20 min
    05:30 PM to 06:10 PM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $45.00
    40 min
    06:10 PM to 06:30 PM
    (0 Reserved 12 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $5.00
    20 min
    06:30 PM to 07:15 PM
    (0 Reserved 10 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $20.00
    45 min
  • Thursday, July 25, 2019
    11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $45.00
    30 min
    11:30 AM to 11:50 AM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $5.00
    20 min
    05:30 PM to 06:10 PM
    (0 Reserved 12 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $45.00
    40 min
    06:10 PM to 06:30 PM
    (0 Reserved 12 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $5.00
    20 min
    06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
    (4 Reserved 8 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $20.00
    60 min
  • Friday, July 26, 2019
    10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
    (1 Reserved 9 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $20.00
    45 min
    11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
    (0 Reserved 10 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $20.00
    45 min
    Booking is closed
    12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
    (3 Reserved 9 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $45.00
    30 min
    05:30 PM to 06:00 PM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $45.00
    30 min
    06:00 PM to 06:45 PM
    (0 Reserved 12 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $20.00
    45 min
    06:45 PM to 07:30 PM
    (0 Reserved 10 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $20.00
    45 min
  • Saturday, July 27, 2019
    09:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    (1 Reserved 11 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $20.00
    60 min
    10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
    (1 Reserved 9 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $20.00
    45 min
    11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
    (0 Reserved 12 Open)
    Deshaun Williams
    $45.00
    30 min
  • Sunday, July 28, 2019
    No Class scheduled