Class Schedule
Nov 22 - 28 Nov, 2018
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Thursday, November 22, 2018
    04:15 PM to 05:00 PM
    Bec Morrison
    $15.00
    45 min
  • Friday, November 23, 2018
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Annie Benfield
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
  • Saturday, November 24, 2018
    09:30 AM to 10:30 AM
    Johanna Ratcliff
    $35.00
    1 hr
  • Sunday, November 25, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Monday, November 26, 2018
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Annie Benfield
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
    06:30 PM to 07:45 PM
    Amanda Full,Bec Morrison
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
  • Tuesday, November 27, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Wednesday, November 28, 2018
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    Yvonne Pert
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min
    06:30 PM to 07:45 PM
    Amanda Full
    $20.00
    1 hr 15 min