Class Schedule
Apr 23 - 29 Apr, 2019
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Tuesday, April 23, 2019
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 11:00 AM
    $25.00
    1 hr 30 min
    05:30 PM to 06:45 PM
    $25.00
    1 hr 15 min
    07:00 PM to 08:00 PM
    $25.00
    60 min
  • Wednesday, April 24, 2019
    09:30 AM to 11:00 AM
    $15.00
    1 hr 30 min
    06:00 PM to 07:30 PM
    $25.00
    1 hr 30 min
  • Thursday, April 25, 2019
    09:30 AM to 11:00 AM
    $25.00
    1 hr 30 min
    06:00 PM to 07:00 PM
    $25.00
    60 min
  • Friday, April 26, 2019
    09:30 AM to 10:45 AM
    $25.00
    1 hr 15 min
  • Saturday, April 27, 2019
    08:00 AM to 09:30 AM
    $25.00
    1 hr 30 min
    10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
    $25.00
    60 min
  • Sunday, April 28, 2019
    No Class scheduled
  • Monday, April 29, 2019
    09:30 AM to 10:30 AM
    $25.00
    60 min
    11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
    $20.00
    1 hr
    05:00 PM to 06:00 PM
    $25.00
    60 min
    06:15 PM to 07:30 PM
    $25.00
    1 hr 15 min