Class Schedule
Apr 16 - 22 Apr, 2018
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Monday, April 16, 2018
    Finished
    09:00 AM to 09:45 AM
    Damien Germino
    $12.00
    0hr 45mins
    Finished
    10:15 AM to 10:45 AM
    Peter Marino
    $12.00
    0hr 30mins
    Finished
    06:15 PM to 07:15 PM
    Damien Germino
    $12.00
    1hr
    Finished
    07:15 PM to 08:15 PM
    Damien Germino
    $12.00
    1hr
  • Tuesday, April 17, 2018
    Finished
    07:00 AM to 08:00 AM
    Nikki Covington
    $12.00
    1hr
    Finished
    09:15 AM to 10:15 AM
    Cassandra Ellis
    $12.00
    1hr
    Finished
    06:15 PM to 07:00 PM
    Peter Marino (FD)
    $12.00
    0hr 45mins
    Finished
    07:00 PM to 08:00 PM
    Noel Melliza
    $12.00
    1hr
  • Wednesday, April 18, 2018
    Finished
    09:15 AM to 10:15 AM
    Peter Marino (FD)
    $12.00
    1hr
    Finished
    10:20 AM to 10:50 AM
    Peter Marino (FD)
    $12.00
    0hr 30mins
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
    Damien Germino
    $12.00
    1hr
    Finished
    07:30 PM to 08:30 PM
    Damien Germino
    $12.00
    1hr
  • Thursday, April 19, 2018
    Finished
    09:00 AM to 09:45 AM
    Damien Germino
    $12.00
    0hr 45mins
    Finished
    10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
    Peter Marino (FD)
    $12.00
    0hr 45mins
    06:30 PM to 07:00 PM
    Nancy Marji
    $12.00
    0hr 30mins
    07:00 PM to 07:30 PM
    Nancy Marji
    $12.00
    0hr 30mins
    07:30 PM to 08:30 PM
    Damien Germino
    $12.00
    1hr
  • Friday, April 20, 2018
    09:15 AM to 10:15 AM
    Cassandra Ellis
    $12.00
    1hr
    10:25 AM to 11:25 AM
    Cassandra Ellis
    $12.00
    1hr
    04:30 PM to 05:00 PM
    Akeem Cyprian
    $12.00
    0hr 30mins
    05:00 PM to 06:00 PM
    Akeem Cyprian
    $12.00
    1hr
  • Saturday, April 21, 2018
    09:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    Nikki Covington
    $12.00
    1hr
    10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
    Damien Germino
    $12.00
    0hr 30mins
    11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
    Damien Germino
    $12.00
    1hr
  • Sunday, April 22, 2018
    09:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    Damien Germino
    $12.00
    1hr
    10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
    Nancy Marji
    $12.00
    1hr