Class Schedule
May 25 - 31 May, 2018
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Duration
     
  • Friday, May 25, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Saturday, May 26, 2018
    09:30 AM to 10:30 AM
    Matt Alvini
    0hr 60mins
  • Sunday, May 27, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Monday, May 28, 2018
    No Class scheduled
  • Tuesday, May 29, 2018
    09:30 AM to 10:30 AM
    Matt Alvini
    0hr 60mins
    05:30 PM to 06:30 PM
    Matt Alvini
    0hr 60mins
    06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
    Matt Alvini
    0hr 60mins
  • Wednesday, May 30, 2018
    05:00 PM to 05:45 PM
    CAROL MALIN
    0hr 45mins
  • Thursday, May 31, 2018
    09:30 AM to 10:30 AM
    Matt Alvini
    0hr 60mins
    05:00 PM to 06:00 PM
    Matt Alvini
    0hr 60mins
    06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
    Matt Alvini
    0hr 60mins