Sep 18 - 24 Sep, 2019
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Loading ...
  • Wednesday, September 18, 2019
    06:00 AM to 06:45 AM
    Lucy Jezzard
    $25.00
    45 min
    07:00 AM to 07:45 AM
    Lucy Jezzard
    $25.00
    45 min
    12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
    Dani Carr
    $25.00
    45 min
    06:00 PM to 06:45 PM
    Al S
    $25.00
    45 min
    07:00 PM to 07:45 PM
    Emile Carre
    $25.00
    45 min
  • Thursday, September 19, 2019
    06:00 AM to 06:45 AM
    Ashley Bashford
    $25.00
    45 min
    07:00 AM to 07:45 AM
    Emile Carre
    $25.00
    45 min
    12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
    Angharad (Harri) Saynor
    $25.00
    45 min
    06:00 PM to 06:45 PM
    Lucy Jezzard
    $25.00
    45 min
    07:00 PM to 07:45 PM
    Lucy Jezzard
    $25.00
    45 min
  • Friday, September 20, 2019
    06:00 AM to 06:45 AM
    Ashleigh Morales
    $25.00
    45 min
    07:00 AM to 07:45 AM
    Angharad (Harri) Saynor
    $25.00
    45 min
    12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
    Lucy Jezzard
    $25.00
    45 min
    06:00 PM to 06:45 PM
    Dani Carr
    $25.00
    45 min
  • Saturday, September 21, 2019
    08:30 AM to 09:15 AM
    Ashleigh Morales
    $25.00
    45 min
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    Ashley Bashford
    $25.00
    45 min
  • Sunday, September 22, 2019
    08:30 AM to 09:15 AM
    Ashley Bashford
    $25.00
    45 min
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    Dani Carr
    $25.00
    45 min
  • Monday, September 23, 2019
    06:00 AM to 06:45 AM
    Angharad (Harri) Saynor
    $25.00
    45 min
    07:00 AM to 07:45 AM
    Lauren Jordan
    $25.00
    45 min
    12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
    Lucy Jezzard
    $25.00
    45 min
    06:00 PM to 06:45 PM
    Angharad (Harri) Saynor
    $25.00
    45 min
    07:00 PM to 07:45 PM
    Ashleigh Morales
    $25.00
    45 min
  • Tuesday, September 24, 2019
    06:00 AM to 06:45 AM
    Zoe McNaughton
    $25.00
    45 min
    07:00 AM to 07:45 AM
    Ashleigh Morales
    $25.00
    45 min
    12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
    Angharad (Harri) Saynor
    $25.00
    45 min
    06:00 PM to 06:45 PM
    Angharad (Harri) Saynor
    $25.00
    45 min
    07:00 PM to 07:45 PM
    Lucy Jezzard
    $25.00
    45 min