Apr 9 - 15 Apr, 2020
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Duration
    Room
     
  • Loading ...
  • Thursday, April 9, 2020
    05:15 AM to 06:00 AM
    ( Reserved Open)
    Kevin Raymond, Isaiah Aperehama
    45 min
    Finished
    06:15 AM to 07:00 AM
    (0 Reserved 24 Open)
    Tim Svehlak, Kevin Raymond
    45 min
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    (0 Reserved 24 Open)
    Kevin Raymond, Rebecca Gould
    45 min
    Finished
    04:30 PM to 05:15 PM
    (0 Reserved 24 Open)
    Grace Smith, Kevin Raymond
    45 min
    05:30 PM to 06:15 PM
    (0 Reserved 24 Open)
    Grace Smith, Kevin Raymond
    45 min
    06:30 PM to 07:15 PM
    (0 Reserved 24 Open)
    Grace Smith, Kevin Raymond
    45 min
  • Friday, April 10, 2020
    05:15 AM to 06:05 AM
    (0 Reserved 24 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama, Matt Kerr
    50 min
    06:15 AM to 07:05 AM
    (0 Reserved 27 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama, Matt Kerr
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (0 Reserved 27 Open)
    Tim Svehlak, Matt Kerr
    50 min
    04:30 PM to 05:20 PM
    (0 Reserved 27 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama, Matt Kerr
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    (0 Reserved 27 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama, Matt Kerr
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    (0 Reserved 27 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama, Matt Kerr
    50 min
  • Saturday, April 11, 2020
    07:30 AM to 08:20 AM
    (0 Reserved 27 Open)
    Grace Smith, Matt Kerr
    50 min
    08:45 AM to 09:35 AM
    (0 Reserved 36 Open)
    Grace Smith, Matt Kerr
    50 min
  • Sunday, April 12, 2020
    No Class scheduled
  • Monday, April 13, 2020
    05:15 AM to 06:05 AM
    (0 Reserved 36 Open)
    Grace Smith, Isaiah Aperehama
    50 min
    06:15 AM to 07:05 AM
    (0 Reserved 24 Open)
    Grace Smith, Isaiah Aperehama
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (0 Reserved 24 Open)
    Grace Smith, Isaiah Aperehama
    50 min
    04:30 PM to 05:20 PM
    (0 Reserved 24 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama, Matt Kerr
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    (0 Reserved 24 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama, Matt Kerr
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    (0 Reserved 24 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama, Matt Kerr
    50 min
  • Tuesday, April 14, 2020
    05:15 AM to 06:00 AM
    (0 Reserved 24 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama, Matt Kerr
    45 min
    06:15 AM to 07:00 AM
    (0 Reserved 24 Open)
    Duncan St John Crowley, Matt Kerr
    45 min
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    (0 Reserved 24 Open)
    Rebecca Gould, Matt Kerr
    45 min
    04:30 PM to 05:15 PM
    (0 Reserved 24 Open)
    Grace Smith, Isaiah Aperehama
    45 min
    05:30 PM to 06:15 PM
    (0 Reserved 24 Open)
    Grace Smith, Isaiah Aperehama
    45 min
    06:30 PM to 07:30 PM
    (0 Reserved 24 Open)
    Grace Smith, Isaiah Aperehama
    1 hr
  • Wednesday, April 15, 2020
    05:15 AM to 06:05 AM
    (0 Reserved 15 Open)
    Kevin Raymond, Matt Kerr
    50 min
    06:15 AM to 07:05 AM
    (0 Reserved 24 Open)
    Kevin Raymond, Matt Kerr
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (0 Reserved 24 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama, Matt Kerr
    50 min
    04:30 PM to 05:20 PM
    (0 Reserved 24 Open)
    Rebecca Gould, Isaiah Aperehama
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    (0 Reserved 24 Open)
    Rebecca Gould, Isaiah Aperehama
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    (0 Reserved 24 Open)
    Rebecca Gould, Isaiah Aperehama
    50 min