Dec 6 - 12 Dec, 2019
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Loading ...
  • Friday, December 6, 2019
    Finished
    06:00 AM to 06:45 AM
    JJ Coutts
    $25.00
    45 min
    Finished
    06:30 AM to 07:00 AM
    Siobhan Peterson
    $25.00
    30 min
    Finished
    09:10 AM to 10:10 AM
    Lou Sheppeard
    $25.00
    1 hr
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    Siobhan Peterson
    $25.00
    45 min
    Finished
    05:45 PM to 06:30 PM
    Christie Collins
    $25.00
    45 min
  • Saturday, December 7, 2019
    07:30 AM to 08:00 AM
    Christie Collins
    $25.00
    30 min
    08:00 AM to 08:45 AM
    Christie Collins
    $25.00
    45 min
    09:00 AM to 09:45 AM
    Siobhan Peterson
    $25.00
    45 min
    10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
    Gym 115 Gym 115
    30 min
  • Sunday, December 8, 2019
    09:00 AM to 10:00 AM
    Stefanie Glasenapp
    $25.00
    1 hr
    10:15 AM to 11:15 AM
    Nicole Winterburn
    $25.00
    1 hr
  • Monday, December 9, 2019
    06:00 AM to 06:45 AM
    JJ Coutts
    $25.00
    45 min
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    Kajsa Humphreys
    $25.00
    45 min
    05:00 PM to 05:45 PM
    Amie Sweeting
    $25.00
    45 min
    06:00 PM to 06:45 PM
    Kajsa Humphreys
    $25.00
    45 min
    06:45 PM to 07:30 PM
    Kajsa Humphreys
    $25.00
    45 min
  • Tuesday, December 10, 2019
    06:00 AM to 06:45 AM
    Kajsa Humphreys
    $25.00
    45 min
    06:00 AM to 06:45 AM
    Jayson Lincoln
    $25.00
    45 min
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    Kajsa Humphreys
    $25.00
    45 min
    05:45 PM to 06:30 PM
    Sinead Holland
    $25.00
    45 min
    05:45 PM to 06:30 PM
    Luca Fenech
    $25.00
    45 min
  • Wednesday, December 11, 2019
    06:00 AM to 06:45 AM
    JJ Coutts, Siobhan Peterson
    $25.00
    45 min
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    Siobhan Peterson
    $25.00
    45 min
    05:30 PM to 06:00 PM
    Amie Sweeting
    $25.00
    30 min
    06:00 PM to 06:45 PM
    Amie Sweeting
    $25.00
    45 min
  • Thursday, December 12, 2019
    Booking not started
    06:00 AM to 06:45 AM
    Amie Sweeting
    $25.00
    45 min
    Booking not started
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    Sinead Holland
    $25.00
    45 min
    Booking not started
    05:45 PM to 06:30 PM
    Amie Sweeting
    $25.00
    45 min
    Booking not started
    05:45 PM to 06:30 PM
    Christie Collins
    $25.00
    45 min
    Booking not started
    06:00 PM to 07:00 PM
    Ellie Paddon
    $25.00
    60 min
    Booking not started
    06:30 PM to 07:15 PM
    Luca Fenech
    $25.00
    45 min