Nov 30 - 6 Dec, 2020
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Duration
     
  • Loading ...
  • Monday, November 30, 2020
    05:00 AM to 05:50 AM
    (4 Reserved 28 Open)
    Vlad Naumovski
    50 min
    Finished
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (11 Reserved 21 Open)
    Vlad Naumovski, Kate Thayer
    50 min
    Finished
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (4 Reserved 28 Open)
    Vlad Naumovski, Kate Thayer
    50 min
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (13 Reserved 19 Open)
    Vlad Naumovski, Kate Thayer
    50 min
    Finished
    04:30 PM to 05:20 PM
    (9 Reserved 23 Open)
    Vlad Naumovski
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    (9 Reserved 23 Open)
    Vlad Naumovski
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    (8 Reserved 24 Open)
    Duncan St John Crowley, Vlad Naumovski
    50 min
  • Tuesday, December 1, 2020
    05:00 AM to 05:50 AM
    (9 Reserved 23 Open)
    Duncan St John Crowley
    50 min
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (19 Reserved 13 Open)
    Duncan St John Crowley
    50 min
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (5 Reserved 27 Open)
    Duncan St John Crowley
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (5 Reserved 27 Open)
    Duncan St John Crowley
    50 min
    04:30 PM to 05:20 PM
    (4 Reserved 28 Open)
    Duncan St John Crowley
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    (3 Reserved 29 Open)
    Duncan St John Crowley
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    (6 Reserved 26 Open)
    Duncan St John Crowley
    50 min
  • Wednesday, December 2, 2020
    05:00 AM to 05:50 AM
    (6 Reserved 26 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama
    50 min
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (12 Reserved 20 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama
    50 min
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (2 Reserved 30 Open)
    Duncan St John Crowley
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (6 Reserved 26 Open)
    Duncan St John Crowley
    50 min
    04:30 PM to 05:20 PM
    (0 Reserved 32 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama, Vlad Naumovski
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    (6 Reserved 26 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama, Vlad Naumovski
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    (0 Reserved 32 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama, Vlad Naumovski
    50 min
  • Thursday, December 3, 2020
    05:00 AM to 05:50 AM
    (7 Reserved 25 Open)
    Vlad Naumovski
    50 min
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (12 Reserved 20 Open)
    Vlad Naumovski
    50 min
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (3 Reserved 29 Open)
    Duncan St John Crowley
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (3 Reserved 29 Open)
    Vlad Naumovski
    50 min
    04:30 PM to 05:20 PM
    (3 Reserved 29 Open)
    Duncan St John Crowley
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    (2 Reserved 30 Open)
    Duncan St John Crowley
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    (0 Reserved 32 Open)
    Duncan St John Crowley
    50 min
  • Friday, December 4, 2020
    05:00 AM to 05:50 AM
    (4 Reserved 28 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama
    50 min
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (8 Reserved 24 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama, Vlad Naumovski
    50 min
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (3 Reserved 29 Open)
    Duncan St John Crowley
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (6 Reserved 26 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama, Vlad Naumovski
    50 min
    04:30 PM to 05:20 PM
    (1 Reserved 31 Open)
    Duncan St John Crowley, Jane Fleay
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    (3 Reserved 29 Open)
    Duncan St John Crowley, Jane Fleay
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    (2 Reserved 30 Open)
    Duncan St John Crowley, Jane Fleay
    50 min
  • Saturday, December 5, 2020
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (5 Reserved 27 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama, Vlad Naumovski
    50 min
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (7 Reserved 25 Open)
    Isaiah Aperehama, Vlad Naumovski
    50 min
  • Sunday, December 6, 2020
    No Class scheduled
Loading...