Class Schedule
Feb 19 - 25 Feb, 2019
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Tuesday, February 19, 2019
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    Lisa Merante
    50 min
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    Lisa Merante
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    Jess Byrne
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    Chris Phelan
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    Chris Phelan
    50 min
  • Wednesday, February 20, 2019
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    Karl Lecke
    50 min
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    Karl Lecke
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    Karl Lecke
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    Karl Lecke
    50 min
  • Thursday, February 21, 2019
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    Karl Lecke
    50 min
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    Karl Lecke
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    Karl Lecke
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    Chris Phelan
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    Chris Phelan
    50 min
  • Friday, February 22, 2019
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    Chris Phelan
    50 min
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    Chris Phelan
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    Karl Lecke
    50 min
  • Saturday, February 23, 2019
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    Lisa Merante
    50 min
    07:50 AM to 08:10 AM
    Lisa Merante
    20 min
    08:20 AM to 09:10 AM
    Chris Phelan
    50 min
    09:10 AM to 09:30 AM
    Chris Phelan
    20 min
  • Sunday, February 24, 2019
    No Class scheduled
  • Monday, February 25, 2019
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    Karl Lecke
    50 min
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    Karl Lecke
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    Karl Lecke
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    Karl Lecke
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    Karl Lecke
    50 min

I have read and agree to the Terms of use