Class Schedule
Mar 19 - 25 Mar, 2019
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Tuesday, March 19, 2019
    Finished
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    Daniel Stewart
    50 min
    Finished
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    Daniel Stewart
    50 min
    Finished
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    Daniel Stewart
    50 min
    Finished
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    Daniel Stewart
    50 min
    Finished
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    Daniel Stewart
    50 min
  • Wednesday, March 20, 2019
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    Daniel Stewart
    50 min
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    Daniel Stewart
    50 min
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    Daniel Stewart
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    Daniel Stewart
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    Daniel Stewart
    50 min
  • Thursday, March 21, 2019
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    Daniel Stewart
    50 min
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    Daniel Stewart
    50 min
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    Daniel Stewart
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    Daniel Stewart
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    Daniel Stewart
    50 min
  • Friday, March 22, 2019
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    Daniel Stewart
    50 min
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    Daniel Stewart
    50 min
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    Daniel Stewart
    50 min
    05:45 PM to 06:35 PM
    Dylan Tate
    50 min
  • Saturday, March 23, 2019
    07:00 AM to 08:10 AM
    Daniel Stewart
    1 hr 10 min
    08:20 AM to 09:30 AM
    Daniel Stewart
    1 hr 10 min
    09:40 AM to 10:50 AM
    Daniel Stewart
    1 hr 10 min
  • Sunday, March 24, 2019
    No Class scheduled
  • Monday, March 25, 2019
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    Dylan Tate
    50 min
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    Dylan Tate
    50 min
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    Dylan Tate
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    Daniel Stewart
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    Daniel Stewart
    50 min