Class Schedule
Jan 22 - 28 Jan, 2019
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Tuesday, January 22, 2019
    Finished
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    50 min
    Finished
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    50 min
    12:30 PM to 01:20 PM
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    50 min
  • Wednesday, January 23, 2019
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    50 min
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    50 min
    12:30 PM to 01:20 PM
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    50 min
  • Thursday, January 24, 2019
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    50 min
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    50 min
    12:30 PM to 01:20 PM
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    50 min
  • Friday, January 25, 2019
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    50 min
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    50 min
    12:30 PM to 01:20 PM
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    50 min
  • Saturday, January 26, 2019
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    50 min
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    50 min
    09:00 AM to 09:50 AM
    50 min
  • Sunday, January 27, 2019
    No Class scheduled
  • Monday, January 28, 2019
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    50 min
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    50 min
    12:30 PM to 01:20 PM
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    50 min