Sep 18 - 24 Sep, 2019
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Duration
     
  • Loading ...
  • Wednesday, September 18, 2019
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    (27 Reserved 9 Open)
    Reece Schleicher, Nick O'Neill
    50 min
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    (31 Reserved 5 Open)
    Reece Schleicher, Nick O'Neill
    50 min
    07:30 AM to 08:20 AM
    (17 Reserved 19 Open)
    Reece Schleicher, Nick O'Neill
    50 min
    12:15 PM to 01:05 PM
    (10 Reserved 26 Open)
    Reece Schleicher
    50 min
    04:30 PM to 05:20 PM
    (9 Reserved 27 Open)
    Laura Carroll, Mackenzie Blakey
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    (34 Reserved 2 Open)
    Laura Carroll, Mackenzie Blakey
    50 min
    07:00 PM to 08:30 PM
    (60 Reserved 0 Open)
    Laura Carroll
    1 hr 30 min
  • Thursday, September 19, 2019
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    (21 Reserved 15 Open)
    Reece Schleicher, Nick O'Neill, Brad Fitzgerald
    50 min
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    (17 Reserved 19 Open)
    Reece Schleicher, Nick O'Neill, Brad Fitzgerald
    50 min
    07:30 AM to 08:20 AM
    (9 Reserved 27 Open)
    Reece Schleicher, Nick O'Neill, Brad Fitzgerald
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (6 Reserved 30 Open)
    Reece Schleicher, Brad Fitzgerald
    50 min
    12:15 PM to 01:05 PM
    (4 Reserved 32 Open)
    Mackenzie Blakey
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    (13 Reserved 23 Open)
    Laura Carroll, Mackenzie Blakey
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    (8 Reserved 28 Open)
    Laura Carroll, Mackenzie Blakey
    50 min
  • Friday, September 20, 2019
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    (23 Reserved 13 Open)
    Mackenzie Blakey, Brad Fitzgerald
    50 min
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    (23 Reserved 13 Open)
    Mackenzie Blakey, Brad Fitzgerald
    50 min
    07:30 AM to 08:20 AM
    (9 Reserved 27 Open)
    Mackenzie Blakey, Brad Fitzgerald
    50 min
    12:15 PM to 01:05 PM
    (5 Reserved 31 Open)
    Reece Schleicher, Mackenzie Blakey
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    (9 Reserved 27 Open)
    Reece Schleicher
    50 min
  • Saturday, September 21, 2019
    07:30 AM to 08:30 AM
    (17 Reserved 19 Open)
    Laura Carroll, Mackenzie Blakey, Brad Fitzgerald
    1 hr
    08:40 AM to 09:40 AM
    (27 Reserved 9 Open)
    Laura Carroll, Mackenzie Blakey, Brad Fitzgerald
    1 hr
    09:50 AM to 10:50 AM
    (16 Reserved 20 Open)
    Laura Carroll, Mackenzie Blakey, Brad Fitzgerald
    1 hr
  • Sunday, September 22, 2019
    No Class scheduled
  • Monday, September 23, 2019
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    (10 Reserved 26 Open)
    Nat Hyde, Mackenzie Blakey
    50 min
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    (5 Reserved 31 Open)
    Nat Hyde, Mackenzie Blakey
    50 min
    07:30 AM to 08:20 AM
    (1 Reserved 35 Open)
    Nat Hyde, Mackenzie Blakey
    50 min
    12:15 PM to 01:05 PM
    (1 Reserved 35 Open)
    Nat Hyde
    50 min
    04:30 PM to 05:20 PM
    (1 Reserved 35 Open)
    Reece Schleicher, Laura Carroll
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    (5 Reserved 31 Open)
    Reece Schleicher, Laura Carroll
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    (1 Reserved 35 Open)
    Reece Schleicher, Laura Carroll
    50 min
  • Tuesday, September 24, 2019
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    (7 Reserved 29 Open)
    Reece Schleicher, Nat Hyde
    50 min
    06:30 AM to 07:20 AM
    (5 Reserved 31 Open)
    Reece Schleicher, Nat Hyde
    50 min
    07:30 AM to 08:20 AM
    (1 Reserved 35 Open)
    Reece Schleicher, Nat Hyde
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (2 Reserved 34 Open)
    Reece Schleicher, Nat Hyde
    50 min
    12:15 PM to 01:05 PM
    (1 Reserved 35 Open)
    Reece Schleicher, Nat Hyde
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    (4 Reserved 32 Open)
    Laura Carroll, Mackenzie Blakey
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    (1 Reserved 35 Open)
    Laura Carroll, Mackenzie Blakey
    50 min