Class Schedule
May 22 - 28 May, 2019
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Duration
     
  • Wednesday, May 22, 2019
    Finished
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    Jerrell S
    50 min
    Finished
    07:15 AM to 08:05 AM
    Jerrell S
    50 min
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    Jerrell S
    50 min
    Finished
    04:30 PM to 05:20 PM
    Dom S
    50 min
    Finished
    05:45 PM to 06:35 PM
    Dom S
    50 min
    Booking is closed
    07:15 PM to 08:05 PM
    Dom S
    50 min
  • Thursday, May 23, 2019
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    Olivia R
    50 min
    07:15 AM to 08:05 AM
    Olivia R
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    Olivia R
    50 min
    04:30 PM to 05:20 PM
    Josh H
    50 min
    05:45 PM to 06:35 PM
    Josh H
    50 min
    07:15 PM to 08:05 PM
    Josh H
    50 min
  • Friday, May 24, 2019
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    Gil P
    50 min
    07:15 AM to 08:05 AM
    Gil P
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    Gil P
    50 min
    04:30 PM to 05:20 PM
    Terrell H
    50 min
    05:45 PM to 06:35 PM
    Terrell H
    50 min
    07:15 PM to 08:05 PM
    Terrell H
    50 min
  • Saturday, May 25, 2019
    07:15 AM to 08:05 AM
    Olivia R
    50 min
    09:00 AM to 09:50 AM
    Olivia R
    50 min
    10:15 AM to 11:05 AM
    Olivia R
    50 min
  • Sunday, May 26, 2019
    09:00 AM to 09:50 AM
    Jerrell S
    50 min
    11:00 AM to 11:50 AM
    Jerrell S
    50 min
  • Monday, May 27, 2019
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    Gil P
    50 min
    10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
    Gil P
    50 min
  • Tuesday, May 28, 2019
    05:30 AM to 06:20 AM
    Lindsay R
    50 min
    07:15 AM to 08:05 AM
    Lindsay R
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    Lindsay R
    50 min
    04:30 PM to 05:20 PM
    Josh H
    50 min
    05:45 PM to 06:35 PM
    Josh H
    50 min
    07:15 PM to 08:05 PM
    Josh H
    50 min