Jun 17 - 23 Jun, 2019
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Monday, June 17, 2019
    Finished
    07:00 AM to 07:15 AM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    Finished
    07:15 AM to 08:00 AM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    08:15 AM to 09:00 AM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    12:00 PM to 12:15 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    Finished
    12:15 PM to 01:00 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    Finished
    01:15 PM to 02:00 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    Booking is closed
    05:15 PM to 05:30 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    Booking is closed
    05:30 PM to 06:15 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    06:30 PM to 07:15 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    07:30 PM to 08:15 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    08:30 PM to 08:45 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    08:45 PM to 09:30 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
  • Tuesday, June 18, 2019
    07:00 AM to 07:15 AM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    07:15 AM to 08:00 AM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    08:15 AM to 09:00 AM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    12:00 PM to 12:15 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    12:15 PM to 01:00 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    01:15 PM to 02:00 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    05:15 PM to 05:30 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    05:30 PM to 06:15 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    06:30 PM to 07:15 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    07:30 PM to 08:15 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    08:30 PM to 08:45 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    08:45 PM to 09:30 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
  • Wednesday, June 19, 2019
    07:00 AM to 07:15 AM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    07:15 AM to 08:00 AM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    08:15 AM to 09:00 AM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    12:00 PM to 12:15 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    12:15 PM to 01:00 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    01:15 PM to 02:00 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    05:15 PM to 05:30 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    05:30 PM to 06:15 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    06:30 PM to 07:15 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    07:30 PM to 08:15 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    08:30 PM to 08:45 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    08:45 PM to 09:30 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
  • Thursday, June 20, 2019
    07:00 AM to 07:15 AM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    07:15 AM to 08:00 AM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    08:15 AM to 09:00 AM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    12:00 PM to 12:15 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    12:15 PM to 01:00 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    01:15 PM to 02:00 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    05:15 PM to 05:30 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    05:30 PM to 06:15 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    06:30 PM to 07:15 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    07:30 PM to 08:15 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    08:30 PM to 08:45 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    08:45 PM to 09:30 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
  • Friday, June 21, 2019
    07:00 AM to 07:15 AM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    07:15 AM to 08:00 AM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    08:15 AM to 09:00 AM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    12:00 PM to 12:15 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    12:15 PM to 01:00 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    01:15 PM to 02:00 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    05:15 PM to 05:30 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    05:30 PM to 06:15 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    06:30 PM to 07:15 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    07:30 PM to 08:15 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
  • Saturday, June 22, 2019
    09:15 AM to 09:30 AM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    60 min
    12:15 PM to 01:00 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    01:30 PM to 01:45 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    02:00 PM to 02:45 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    03:00 PM to 03:45 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
  • Sunday, June 23, 2019
    09:15 AM to 09:30 AM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    10:45 AM to 11:00 AM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    12:15 PM to 01:00 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    01:30 PM to 01:45 PM
    For First Timers
    15 min
    01:45 PM to 02:30 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min
    03:00 PM to 03:45 PM
    Teacher TBC
    $45.00
    45 min