Class Schedule
Jan 22 - 28 Jan, 2019
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Tuesday, January 22, 2019
    Finished
    05:05 AM to 05:55 AM
    BFT Albion
    $30.00
    50 min
    Finished
    06:05 AM to 06:55 AM
    Cameron Ferguson
    $30.00
    50 min
    Finished
    07:05 AM to 07:55 AM
    Cameron Ferguson
    $30.00
    50 min
    Finished
    09:15 AM to 10:05 AM
    Cameron Ferguson
    $30.00
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    BFT Albion
    $30.00
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    Cameron Ferguson
    $30.00
    50 min
  • Wednesday, January 23, 2019
    05:05 AM to 05:55 AM
    BFT Albion
    $30.00
    50 min
    06:05 AM to 06:55 AM
    Hemi Mullen
    $30.00
    50 min
    07:05 AM to 07:55 AM
    Hemi Mullen
    $30.00
    50 min
    09:15 AM to 10:05 AM
    Hemi Mullen
    $30.00
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    BFT Albion
    $30.00
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    Hemi Mullen
    $30.00
    50 min
  • Thursday, January 24, 2019
    05:05 AM to 05:55 AM
    BFT Albion
    $30.00
    50 min
    06:05 AM to 06:55 AM
    Hemi Mullen
    $30.00
    50 min
    07:05 AM to 07:55 AM
    Hemi Mullen
    $30.00
    50 min
    09:15 AM to 10:05 AM
    Hemi Mullen
    $30.00
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    BFT Albion
    $30.00
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    Hemi Mullen
    $30.00
    50 min
  • Friday, January 25, 2019
    05:05 AM to 05:55 AM
    BFT Albion
    $30.00
    50 min
    06:05 AM to 06:55 AM
    Hemi Mullen
    $30.00
    50 min
    07:05 AM to 07:55 AM
    Hemi Mullen
    $30.00
    50 min
    09:15 AM to 10:05 AM
    Hemi Mullen
    $30.00
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    BFT Albion
    $30.00
    50 min
  • Saturday, January 26, 2019
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    BFT Albion
    $30.00
    50 min
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    BFT Albion
    $30.00
    50 min
  • Sunday, January 27, 2019
    No Class scheduled
  • Monday, January 28, 2019
    No Class scheduled