Aug 11 - 17 Aug, 2020
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Duration
    Room
     
  • Loading ...
  • Tuesday, August 11, 2020
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (8 Reserved 2 Open)
    Sam Sales
    50 min
    Finished
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (9 Reserved 1 Open)
    Sam Sales
    50 min
    Finished
    08:30 AM to 09:20 AM
    (6 Reserved 4 Open)
    Sam Sales
    50 min
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (9 Reserved 1 Open)
    Sam Sales
    50 min
    Finished
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (8 Reserved 2 Open)
    Fionna Melder
    50 min
    Finished
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    Fionna Melder
    50 min
    Finished
    07:00 PM to 07:50 PM
    (8 Reserved 2 Open)
    Fionna Melder
    50 min
    Finished
    08:00 PM to 08:50 PM
    (8 Reserved 2 Open)
    Fionna Melder
    50 min
    Studio 1
    Finished
  • Wednesday, August 12, 2020
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    Elyse Dixon
    50 min
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    Elyse Dixon
    50 min
    08:30 AM to 09:20 AM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    Elyse Dixon, Sam Mckay
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    Elyse Dixon, Sam Mckay
    50 min
    04:30 PM to 05:20 PM
    (9 Reserved 1 Open)
    Alison Laws
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    Alison Laws
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    (8 Reserved 2 Open)
    Alison Laws
    50 min
    07:30 PM to 08:20 PM
    (3 Reserved 7 Open)
    Alison L
    50 min
    Studio 1
  • Thursday, August 13, 2020
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    Kate VanHouten
    50 min
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (9 Reserved 1 Open)
    Kate VanHouten
    50 min
    08:30 AM to 09:20 AM
    (9 Reserved 1 Open)
    Kate VanHouten
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    Kate VanHouten
    50 min
    05:00 PM to 05:50 PM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    Alison Laws
    50 min
    06:00 PM to 06:50 PM
    (5 Reserved 5 Open)
    Alison Laws
    50 min
    07:00 PM to 07:50 PM
    (9 Reserved 1 Open)
    Alison Laws
    50 min
    Studio 1
  • Friday, August 14, 2020
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    Lucy Millett
    50 min
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    Lucy Millett
    50 min
    08:30 AM to 09:20 AM
    (6 Reserved 4 Open)
    Lucy Millett
    50 min
    Studio 1
    09:30 AM to 10:20 AM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    Lucy Millett
    50 min
    Studio 1
  • Saturday, August 15, 2020
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    Erin Whitbread
    50 min
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    Erin Whitbread
    50 min
    09:00 AM to 09:50 AM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    Erin Whitbread
    50 min
    10:30 AM to 11:20 AM
    (6 Reserved 4 Open)
    Erin Whitbread
    50 min
    Studio 1
    11:30 AM to 12:20 PM
    (2 Reserved 8 Open)
    Erin Whitbread
    50 min
    Studio 1
  • Sunday, August 16, 2020
    08:00 AM to 08:50 AM
    (6 Reserved 4 Open)
    Jack Wunsch
    50 min
    09:00 AM to 09:50 AM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    Jack Wunsch
    50 min
    10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
    (7 Reserved 3 Open)
    Jack Wunsch
    50 min
    11:00 AM to 11:50 AM
    (8 Reserved 2 Open)
    Jack Wunsch
    50 min
    Studio 1
  • Monday, August 17, 2020
    06:00 AM to 06:50 AM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    Elyse Dixon
    50 min
    07:00 AM to 07:50 AM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    Elyse Dixon
    50 min
    09:00 AM to 09:50 AM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    Elyse Dixon
    50 min
    10:00 AM to 10:50 AM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    Elyse Dixon
    50 min
    04:30 PM to 05:20 PM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    Fionna Melder
    50 min
    05:30 PM to 06:20 PM
    (10 Reserved 0 Open)
    Fionna Melder
    50 min
    06:30 PM to 07:20 PM
    (4 Reserved 6 Open)
    Fionna Melder
    50 min
    07:30 PM to 08:20 PM
    (6 Reserved 4 Open)
    Fionna Melder
    50 min
    Studio 1