Jun 25 - 1 Jul, 2019
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Duration
     
  • Tuesday, June 25, 2019
    07:15 PM to 08:15 PM
    1 hr
  • Wednesday, June 26, 2019
    08:30 AM to 09:30 AM
    1 hr
    07:15 PM to 08:15 PM
    1 hr
  • Thursday, June 27, 2019
    06:30 AM to 07:30 AM
    1 hr
    08:30 AM to 09:30 AM
    1 hr
  • Friday, June 28, 2019
    08:30 AM to 09:30 AM
    1 hr
    07:15 PM to 08:15 PM
    1 hr
  • Saturday, June 29, 2019
    08:30 AM to 09:30 AM
    1 hr
  • Sunday, June 30, 2019
    No Class scheduled
  • Monday, July 1, 2019
    08:30 AM to 09:30 AM
    1 hr