Feb 17 - 23 Feb, 2020
  • Start time
    Class Name
    Instructor
    Price
    Duration
     
  • Loading ...
  • Monday, February 17, 2020
    Finished
    05:15 AM to 06:00 AM
    Ed Price
    45 min
    Finished
    06:10 AM to 07:00 AM
    Sarah Price
    50 min
    Finished
    06:10 AM to 06:55 AM
    Ed Price
    45 min
    Finished
    07:00 AM to 07:45 AM
    Ed Price
    45 min
    Finished
    09:25 AM to 10:15 AM
    Sarah Price
    50 min
    Finished
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    Ed Price
    45 min
    Finished
    12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
    Sarah Price
    45 min
    Finished
    04:00 PM to 04:40 PM
    Sarah Price, Aaron Green
    $12.00
    40 min
    Finished
    04:45 PM to 05:30 PM
    Aaron Green
    45 min
    Finished
    05:45 PM to 06:30 PM
    Aaron Green
    45 min
    Finished
    06:45 PM to 07:30 PM
    Aaron Green
    45 min
  • Tuesday, February 18, 2020
    05:15 AM to 06:00 AM
    Aaron Green
    45 min
    06:10 AM to 06:55 AM
    Aaron Green
    45 min
    07:00 AM to 07:45 AM
    Aaron Green
    45 min
    09:25 AM to 10:15 AM
    Sarah Price
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    Aaron Green
    45 min
    12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
    Ed Price
    45 min
    04:45 PM to 05:30 PM
    Sarah Price
    45 min
    05:45 PM to 06:30 PM
    Sarah Price
    45 min
    06:45 PM to 07:30 PM
    Sarah Price
    45 min
  • Wednesday, February 19, 2020
    05:15 AM to 06:00 AM
    Ed Price
    45 min
    06:10 AM to 06:55 AM
    Ed Price
    45 min
    07:00 AM to 07:45 AM
    Ed Price
    45 min
    09:25 AM to 10:15 AM
    Sarah Price
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    Sarah Price
    45 min
    12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
    Ed Price
    45 min
    04:45 PM to 05:30 PM
    Sarah Price
    45 min
    05:45 PM to 06:30 PM
    Sarah Price
    45 min
    06:45 PM to 07:30 PM
    Sarah Price
    45 min
  • Thursday, February 20, 2020
    05:15 AM to 06:00 AM
    Ed Price
    45 min
    06:10 AM to 06:55 AM
    Ed Price
    45 min
    07:00 AM to 07:45 AM
    Ed Price
    45 min
    09:25 AM to 10:15 AM
    Sarah Price
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    Ed Price
    45 min
    12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
    Ed Price
    45 min
    04:45 PM to 05:30 PM
    Sarah Price
    45 min
    05:45 PM to 06:30 PM
    Sarah Price
    45 min
    06:45 PM to 07:30 PM
    Sarah Price
    45 min
  • Friday, February 21, 2020
    05:15 AM to 06:00 AM
    Ed Price
    45 min
    06:10 AM to 07:00 AM
    Sarah Price
    50 min
    06:10 AM to 06:55 AM
    Ed Price
    45 min
    07:00 AM to 07:45 AM
    Ed Price
    45 min
    09:25 AM to 10:15 AM
    Sarah Price
    50 min
    09:30 AM to 10:15 AM
    Ed Price
    45 min
  • Saturday, February 22, 2020
    06:30 AM to 07:30 AM
    Sarah Price
    1 hr
    06:30 AM to 07:30 AM
    Ed Price, Sarah Price
    1 hr
    07:30 AM to 08:30 AM
    Ed Price, Sarah Price
    1 hr
    07:30 AM to 08:30 AM
    Sarah Price
    1 hr
    08:30 AM to 09:30 AM
    Ed Price, Sarah Price
    1 hr
    08:30 AM to 09:15 AM
    Sarah Price
    45 min
  • Sunday, February 23, 2020
    No Class scheduled